WWHSHL - CTV Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 15, 2016 7:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-1 | MTS Ice Plex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 14, 2016 5:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-1 | MTS Ice Plex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 9, 2016 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-4 | MTS Ice Plex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2016 2:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 4-0 | MTS Ice Plex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2016 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 4-3 | PCU center | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2016 4:50pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 3-2 | MTS Ice Plex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2016 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-4 | Dakota CC | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 29, 2016 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-0 | River Heights | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2016 4:15pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-0 | Century Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2016 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 3-5 | BDO Centre | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2016 3:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-2 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 2:15pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-2 | Gateway | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-3 | Dakota CC | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 4:15pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-5 | Century Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-1 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2016 4:10pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-3 | River Heights | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2016 9:30am | Garden City Gophers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-6 | River Heights | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-2 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 3:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-0 | Oak Bank | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 2:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Garden City Gophers | 3-0 | River Heights | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 3:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 8-2 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 3:30pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-2 | Gateway | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 2:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-8 | V Girls | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2016 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 0-2 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 3-6 | PCU center | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 11, 2016 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-1 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:50pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 2-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 8-3 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 9, 2016 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-2 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 8, 2016 4:10pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-2 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 8, 2016 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 1-7 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Garden City Gophers | 8-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 4, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 4-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-1 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 2, 2016 3:45pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 1, 2016 3:45pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 3-2 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-9 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 28, 2016 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 5-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 27, 2016 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-6 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 27, 2016 3:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 5-2 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-0 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 0-1 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 25, 2016 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-2 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-6 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Garden City Gophers | 0-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-4 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-3 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 5-2 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 1-0 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 19, 2016 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-4 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2016 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 4-5 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2016 3:45pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 5-2 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-1 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Garden City Gophers | 1-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 3:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-5 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 14, 2016 3:45pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 4-2 | BDO Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:50pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-3 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-3 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 3:45pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 0-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 11, 2016 4:10pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 11, 2016 4:10pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-4 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 11, 2016 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-1 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-0 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Garden City Gophers | 9-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 3:30pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 3:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-0 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 7, 2016 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 7-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 6, 2016 4:50pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 3-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 6, 2016 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-2 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 6, 2016 3:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 5, 2016 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 4, 2016 4:10pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-1 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-4 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-5 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 3:30pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 3:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-7 | Gateway Red | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 3:45pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 5-0 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2015 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-1 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2015 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-0 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2015 3:45pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 1-0 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Garden City Gophers | 7-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-1 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 3:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-2 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 10, 2015 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-4 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 10, 2015 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 3-9 | BDO Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:50pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-3 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2015 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-1 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 7, 2015 4:10pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-3 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 7, 2015 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-3 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 4, 2015 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-4 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 4, 2015 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 3, 2015 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 6-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 3, 2015 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-1 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 4:50pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-15 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2015 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-8 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2015 3:45pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-12 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2015 4:10pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-12 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2015 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 2-3 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 6-5 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-5 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 3:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-5 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 26, 2015 3:30pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 25, 2015 4:50pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 2-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 25, 2015 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-6 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-4 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 23, 2015 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 0-3 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-4 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:15pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-0 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Garden City Gophers | 7-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 18, 2015 4:50pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 18, 2015 2:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-6 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Springfield Sabres | 5-1 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 1-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 16, 2015 4:10pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-1 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 16, 2015 3:45pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 1-2 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-4 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 7-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 3:30pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-0 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 7-4 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 12, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-2 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 4-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2015 4:10pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-1 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2015 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-5 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2015 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-4 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-2 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Garden City Gophers | 6-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | River East Kodiaks | 6-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 5, 2015 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 7-3 | BDO Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 2-3 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 3:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-1 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 3:45pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 4-3 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 2, 2015 4:10pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-1 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 2, 2015 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 6-7 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 4:15pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-5 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 3:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-4 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 29, 2015 4:00pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 28, 2015 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-8 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2015 4:10pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-6 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2015 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 3-4 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 22, 2015 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 22, 2015 3:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 5-4 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:50pm | Shaftesbury Titans | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 2-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Westwood Warriors | 6-5 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 20, 2015 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-4 | Oakbank | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 19, 2015 4:10pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-8 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 19, 2015 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 7-0 | Lorette Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 19, 2015 3:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 0-4 | PCU center | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 16, 2015 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-1 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 16, 2015 4:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-4 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 15, 2015 5:10pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 2-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 3:30pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 5-6 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 13, 2015 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-3 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 13, 2015 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Shaftesbury Titans | 2-3 | Oak Bluff | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-1 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Garden City Gophers | 5-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-5 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 7-2 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 7, 2015 4:50pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 7, 2015 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-2 | Keith Bodley | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 6, 2015 4:15pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-3 | Dakota CC | V Girls | League |