WWHSHL - CTV Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 9, 2018 6:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Dakota Lancers | 7-2 | Dakota | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 7, 2018 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-4 | Dakota | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2018 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 8-4 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2018 4:50pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2018 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | East Selkirk Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2018 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-3 | Dakota | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2018 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-3 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2018 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-6 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2018 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-1 | Dakota | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2018 3:45pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 2-1 | BDO Centre | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2018 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-3 | Sam Southern | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 4:50pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-5 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 3:45pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 3-4 | St. James Civic Center | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2018 3:45pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 0-4 | East Selkirk Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2018 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-6 | Dakota CC | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2018 3:45pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-2 | Gateway Blue | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 3:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2018 3:30pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-1 | Gateway Red | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-6 | Century Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-5 | St. James Civic Center | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2018 3:45pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2018 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-3 | River Heights | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2018 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 1-2 | Stride Place | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:50pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-0 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2018 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-5 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 6, 2018 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-1 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 6, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-3 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2018 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-4 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 2, 2018 4:15pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 5-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 1, 2018 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-5 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 1, 2018 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 2-1 | BDO Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 1, 2018 3:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 3-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 31, 2018 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 5-0 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 30, 2018 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-5 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 29, 2018 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-5 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 4:15pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-2 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 25, 2018 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-3 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2018 4:50pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 23, 2018 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 5-3 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2018 4:15pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 7-2 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2018 3:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 6-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 19, 2018 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2018 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-4 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2018 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-1 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 4:50pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 0-1 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2018 3:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 16, 2018 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-3 | East Selkirk | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2018 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 6-3 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2018 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 4-2 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 4:30pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Dakota Lancers | 9-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 3:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 8-0 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2018 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-5 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 11, 2018 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-8 | St. Andrews | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:50pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 10, 2018 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-5 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 9, 2018 4:10pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 0-2 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 9, 2018 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-6 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 22, 2017 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-1 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 21, 2017 5:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 20, 2017 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-0 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 19, 2017 4:10pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-1 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 19, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-4 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 19, 2017 3:30pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 6-1 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2017 3:45pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 1-2 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-7 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2017 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-0 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-4 | St. Andrews | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-4 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 2-3 | BDO Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2017 3:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 12, 2017 4:10pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 3-4 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 12, 2017 4:00pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-4 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2017 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 6-1 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2017 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 2-1 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2017 3:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | River East Kodiaks | 0-2 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 7, 2017 4:15pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 7-3 | St. Andrews | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2017 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 4:10pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-3 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | East Selkirk | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 5, 2017 3:30pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-3 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2017 3:30pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | River East Kodiaks | 6-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 7-0 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2017 3:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 1-5 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 4:50pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-3 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 29, 2017 3:30pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-3 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 28, 2017 4:10pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-3 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2017 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-4 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2017 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 6-3 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 4:30pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-2 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2017 3:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-5 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 23, 2017 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-2 | St. Andrews | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2017 3:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-3 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 21, 2017 3:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 2-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2017 4:15pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-2 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2017 3:45pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 3-4 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 5-3 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 17, 2017 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-2 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 16, 2017 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-3 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 4:50pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 0-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 5-2 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 3:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-0 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2017 2:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-5 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2017 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 0-2 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 4:30pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-4 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2017 3:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 9, 2017 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-2 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 4:50pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 4-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 4:00pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 8, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 6-2 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 7, 2017 4:10pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-4 | St. James Civic Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 7, 2017 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-4 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2017 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-2 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2017 3:45pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 1-4 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 4:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-2 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2017 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-1 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 2, 2017 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-3 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 2, 2017 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 3-2 | BDO Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 2, 2017 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 5-1 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2017 4:50pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2017 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-0 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2017 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-2 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2017 3:45pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Portage Collegiate Saints | 0-1 | Stride Place | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 4:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-3 | Southdale | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 27, 2017 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-7 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2017 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | St. Andrews | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 26, 2017 4:00pm | St. Mary's Academy Flames | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-0 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 4:50pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 1-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 6-4 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2017 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-1 | Gateway | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 24, 2017 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 5-4 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 24, 2017 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-3 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 24, 2017 3:45pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | East Selkirk | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 23, 2017 4:15pm | Fort Richmond Centurions | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-5 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 20, 2017 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Fort Richmond Centurions | 4-3 | Richmond Kings CC | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2017 4:50pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Mary's Academy Flames | 4-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2017 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 2-6 | Gateway Red | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 17, 2017 4:10pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 3-4 | St. James Civic Center | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 17, 2017 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-2 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 17, 2017 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-6 | East Selkirk | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 16, 2017 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-1 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 13, 2017 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-7 | Century Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 13, 2017 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-2 | Dakota | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 12, 2017 4:15pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-5 | St. Andrews | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 12, 2017 4:00pm | Portage Collegiate Saints | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-2 | Eric Coy | V Girls | League |