WHSHL - Platinum Promotions Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 28, 2024 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-2 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-5 | Seven Oaks Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2024 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-6 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2024 3:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-2 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2024 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-1 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-0 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 20, 2024 2:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2024 3:45pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-6 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2024 1:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 6-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2024 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-2 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2024 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-2 | South Winnipeg Community Centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2024 3:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | River East Kodiaks | 0-2 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2024 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2024 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-5 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-1 | Eric Coy | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:45pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-4 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 3-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2024 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2024 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-0 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2024 3:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Stonewall Rams | 7-2 | Warren | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2024 3:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-5 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 7, 2024 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 6-0 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 7, 2024 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-6 | Steinbach | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 6, 2024 3:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-3 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 6, 2024 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 6, 2024 2:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-0 | Southdale | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 5, 2024 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 5, 2024 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 5, 2024 3:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | River East Kodiaks | 6-2 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 2, 2024 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Garden City Gophers | 6-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2024 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 5-3 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2024 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Dakota Lancers | 7-2 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2024 3:45pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 5-3 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 5:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-4 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-7 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2024 5:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-5 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2024 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Garden City Gophers | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-4 | South Winnipeg CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 4-2 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Stonewall Rams | 5-3 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2024 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-2 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Westwood Warriors | 5-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 6-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-5 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-2 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2024 3:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-6 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-5 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-5 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-1 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2024 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2024 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-8 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2024 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-6 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2024 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-3 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2024 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-2 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-5 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 3-2 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 3:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-3 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2024 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-6 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2024 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-1 | South Winnipeg CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 5:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-5 | Max Bell Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-7 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-1 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2024 3:45pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-5 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Westwood Warriors | 2-0 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2023 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-1 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2023 4:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 5-3 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 6-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2023 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-3 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 5:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 3-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 5-1 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-0 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:50pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-5 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Stonewall Rams | 6-3 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-3 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-6 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2023 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2023 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-0 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 5-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 1-3 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-3 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2023 4:30pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | River East Kodiaks | 7-3 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2023 3:45pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-7 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-4 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2023 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-5 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2023 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2023 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-4 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-2 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Stonewall Rams | 1-4 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-2 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | River East Kodiaks | 5-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 4:15pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2023 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-2 | Hockey For All Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 4, 2023 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-4 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 3:45pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-3 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2023 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2023 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 6-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2023 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2023 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Stonewall Rams | 1-3 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2023 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-5 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-3 | South Winnipeg CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Garden City Gophers | 3-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 5-3 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2023 4:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Garden City Gophers | 3-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2023 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-3 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2023 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Dakota Lancers | 8-2 | Dakota C.C. | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 5-2 | T.G. Smith Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Stonewall Rams | 10-1 | Stonewall Veterans Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2023 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-3 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2023 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-3 | South Winnipeg CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-2 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-2 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Garden City Gophers | 6-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 3:45pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 4-3 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-7 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-5 | Selkirk Rec Plex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 5:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-1 | Wayne Flemming Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-6 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-6 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 3:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 4-8 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 4:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | River East Kodiaks | 5-1 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2023 3:45pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-4 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 0-2 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-1 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-11 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2023 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-2 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2023 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-6 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2023 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-7 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-1 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-9 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2023 3:45pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-7 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2023 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-0 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 3:45pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-4 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2023 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2023 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-7 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Westwood Warriors | 5-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 2-1 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2023 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | River East Kodiaks | 7-4 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2023 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-3 | South Winnipeg Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 31, 2023 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-6 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2023 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 5-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 5:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-5 | Wayne Flemming Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Westwood Warriors | 1-6 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-5 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-0 | Steinbach | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2023 4:30pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-1 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 24, 2023 4:45pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-3 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 5-1 | South Winnipeg Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-5 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 7-2 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 4:00pm | Westwood Warriors | vs | Stonewall Rams | 6-5 | Stonewall | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2023 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-7 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-1 | South Winnipeg Community Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-2 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 5:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 5-3 | Wayne Flemming Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 4:15pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Westwood Warriors | 3-4 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-0 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2023 4:30pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-3 | Gateway | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2023 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 5-4 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2023 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-5 | hockey for all centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2023 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-5 | Selkirk Recreation Complex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-3 | Southdale | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Garden City Gophers | 2-1 | Seven Oaks | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2023 3:45pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 5-2 | Eric Coy | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2023 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 7-6 | Keith Bodley | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 10, 2023 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-3 | Gateway | V Boys | League |