WHSHL - Platinum Promotions Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 14, 2016 7:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-1 | St. James Civic Center | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 6, 2016 10:45am | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | Wildcard game @ IcePlex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2016 5:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 1, 2016 3:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-0 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 29, 2016 5:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 4-3 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 25, 2016 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 5:10pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 6-1 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 23, 2016 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-2 | St. Andrews | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2016 3:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-6 | Eric Coy | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2016 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Garden City Gophers | 5-4 | Garden City | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 18, 2016 3:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 11-3 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-0 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-3 | River Heights | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | St. Andrews | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 3:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-4 | Eric Coy | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 5:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2016 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 1-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 11, 2016 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-3 | Allard | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 10, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Stonewall Rams | 3-2 | Stonewall | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 9, 2016 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 0-2 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 9, 2016 3:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 9, 2016 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-4 | Gateway | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2016 1:45pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-3 | River Heights | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 5, 2016 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-0 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-3 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 3:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 0-3 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2016 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 6-1 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-1 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2016 4:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2016 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-0 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2016 2:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Stonewall Rams | 10-0 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-3 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 3:45pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-5 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2016 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-1 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 8-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Stonewall Rams | 5-2 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-7 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 0-3 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2016 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2016 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-1 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2016 6:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 7-4 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 10-0 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 5-4 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2016 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Garden City Gophers | 1-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Stonewall Rams | 0-2 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 4:30pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-1 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-4 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2016 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 5-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2016 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-3 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2016 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-5 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-4 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 3:45pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-10 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Garden City Gophers | 0-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2016 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 6-3 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 7, 2016 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 7-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2016 5:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-11 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 5, 2016 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-6 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-0 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Garden City Gophers | 5-4 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-3 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-6 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 5:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 4-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2015 4:30pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-0 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 3:45pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-3 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2015 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Garden City Gophers | 4-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 10, 2015 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-4 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-1 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Stonewall Rams | 7-0 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2015 5:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2015 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 8, 2015 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-0 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2015 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-0 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2015 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-0 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 27, 2015 3:45pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-8 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 26, 2015 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Garden City Gophers | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2015 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-2 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 5:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 4-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 4:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-8 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2015 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-2 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2015 5:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2015 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-4 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-0 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 20, 2015 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-4 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Garden City Gophers | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2015 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 6-2 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | River East Kodiaks | 0-3 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Garden City Gophers | 5-2 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-0 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 2-1 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2015 4:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-3 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2015 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 2-6 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 2-0 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 12, 2015 4:15pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Garden City Gophers | 8-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 5:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 2-10 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Garden City Gophers | 2-3 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2015 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-2 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2015 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 4:30pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 6, 2015 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-3 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 5, 2015 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Garden City Gophers | 7-0 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-11 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-2 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-5 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-6 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 3-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2015 4:30pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Stonewall Rams | 4-3 | Stonewall Memorial | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 30, 2015 4:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 29, 2015 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Garden City Gophers | 1-6 | Seven Oaks Sportsplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 6:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | River East Kodiaks | 1-2 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-3 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2015 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2015 6:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 21, 2015 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2015 6:30pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2015 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | River East Kodiaks | 0-8 | Gateway Blue | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2015 4:15pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 20, 2015 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-5 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 16, 2015 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-3 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 15, 2015 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-5 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 7-2 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2015 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 1-5 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2015 5:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-9 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 13, 2015 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | 10-1 | Dakota | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 9, 2015 4:00pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-5 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 8, 2015 4:00pm | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-4 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 7, 2015 3:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 6, 2015 4:15pm | Stonewall Rams | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 0-3 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League |