Westman High School Hockey League
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 20, 2014 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-1 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Mar 19, 2014 7:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-5 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 9, 2014 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Mar 7, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 7-1 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Mar 5, 2014 7:00pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-4 | Neepawa,MB | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2014 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-1 | Deloraine | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-6 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Mar 3, 2014 6:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-3 | Melita | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Mar 2, 2014 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 4-8 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 28, 2014 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-1 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 25, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-7 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 24, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 23, 2014 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 22, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 8-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 22, 2014 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 22, 2014 3:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 20, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 9-7 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 19, 2014 6:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-8 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 19, 2014 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-7 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 18, 2014 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 6-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 18, 2014 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 17, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-3 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 16, 2014 7:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-4 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2014 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 15, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-0 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 13, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 3-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 12, 2014 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 5-4 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 10, 2014 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 8, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 8, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-1 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 8, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 7, 2014 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-3 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 7, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-9 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 7, 2014 7:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-10 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 6-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 7, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 5, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 11-3 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 5, 2014 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 5, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 4, 2014 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-3 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 4, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 10-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 2, 2014 1:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 0-6 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 2, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 4-5 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 1, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Feb 1, 2014 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-6 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 1, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-1 | V Boys | ||||
Feb 1, 2014 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Virden Bears | 6-2 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 31, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 31, 2014 7:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 2-3 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2014 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 3-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 31, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-1 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 30, 2014 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-4 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 29, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 25, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 25, 2014 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Virden Bears | 3-2 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 24, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-3 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 24, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-3 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 24, 2014 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-5 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 22, 2014 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 0-3 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 22, 2014 7:00pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 1-7 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 21, 2014 7:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 1-4 | Minnedosa Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Jan 19, 2014 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 19, 2014 1:00pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-9 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2014 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Virden Bears | 10-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 18, 2014 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-6 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 18, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 18, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 17, 2014 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Virden Bears | 8-2 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 17, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 17, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 1-3 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 17, 2014 7:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 3-4 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2014 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 16, 2014 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-3 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 15, 2014 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-1 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 15, 2014 7:00pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-6 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 12, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 12, 2014 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 12, 2014 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 12, 2014 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 3-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 11, 2014 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-3 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 10, 2014 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-7 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 10, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-9 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2014 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 10, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-4 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 10, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 3-6 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 9, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-1 | V Boys | ||||
Jan 7, 2014 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 5-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 4, 2014 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-5 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 28, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 0-12 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 21, 2013 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 5-6 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 20, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 4-2 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 20, 2013 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Virden Bears | 4-3 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 20, 2013 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-3 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 20, 2013 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 20, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-2 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 20, 2013 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-3 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 20, 2013 1:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 3-2 | Neepawa, MB | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2013 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 17, 2013 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 15, 2013 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 9-1 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 15, 2013 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | |||
Dec 15, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 1-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 14, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 14, 2013 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-8 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 9-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 9-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Virden Bears | 7-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-0 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-1 | Boissevain | V Boys | |||
Dec 13, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | |||
Dec 11, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 11, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 11, 2013 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-3 | Neepawa | V Boys | |||
Dec 10, 2013 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 10, 2013 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 5-2 | Minnedosa Arena | V Boys | |||
Dec 6, 2013 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-6 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 4, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 8-4 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 4, 2013 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-4 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 3, 2013 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 4-2 | V Boys | ||||
Dec 1, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 6-5 | Minnedosa Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 1, 2013 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 6-4 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 30, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-1 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 29, 2013 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-5 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 26, 2013 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 3-2 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 24, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-5 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 23, 2013 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-3 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 22, 2013 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 22, 2013 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 10-0 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 22, 2013 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-5 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 21, 2013 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-6 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 20, 2013 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-4 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 20, 2013 12:00am | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 0-9 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 19, 2013 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-3 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 17, 2013 12:04am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 6-3 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 16, 2013 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 3-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | |||
Nov 16, 2013 5:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-1 | Reston | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 7:30pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-2 | Carberry | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 8:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-4 | Rivers | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 8:15pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | |||
Nov 15, 2013 8:15pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 1-3 | Virden | V Boys | |||
Nov 14, 2013 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 0-6 | Kinsmen | V Boys | |||
Nov 13, 2013 7:45pm | Hamiota Huskies | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 3-14 | V Boys | ||||
Nov 12, 2013 7:30pm | Virden Bears | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-7 | Optimist | V Boys | |||
Nov 10, 2013 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-6 | Kinsmen | V Boys | |||
Nov 10, 2013 2:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-11 | Russell | V Boys | |||
Nov 10, 2013 7:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-8 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2013 4:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Hamiota Huskies | 4-3 | Hamiota | V Boys | |||
Nov 8, 2013 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | |||
Nov 8, 2013 7:30pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-4 | CUP | V Boys | |||
Nov 8, 2013 8:00pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | Killarney | V Boys | |||
Nov 7, 2013 8:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-5 | Kinsmen | V Boys | |||
Nov 6, 2013 7:45pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-7 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2013 8:15pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-3 | Melita | V Boys | |||
Nov 5, 2013 7:30pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-2 | Optimist | V Boys | |||
Nov 1, 2013 7:30pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-3 | CUP | V Boys | |||
Oct 25, 2013 8:15pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-1 | Minnedsoa | V Boys | League |