Westman High School Hockey League
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 20, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-1 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 19, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 0-2 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 18, 2016 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-1 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-3 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2016 6:00pm | Killarney Raiders | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-5 | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 12, 2016 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-3 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 12, 2016 7:30pm | TBA | vs | Birtle Falcons | Birtle & District Community Centre | V Boys | Playoff | |||
Feb 10, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-7 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 6, 2016 8:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle Falcons | 3-1 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2016 4:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-1 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Virden Bears | 6-1 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-7 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-1 | Carberry | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 5, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-6 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 4, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 0-3 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 5-3 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 2, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 1-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 31, 2016 7:45pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 4-7 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 31, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 3-5 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2016 8:00pm | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Birtle Falcons | 1-7 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-4 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2016 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-1 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-3 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-9 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-2 | Reston | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 7:30pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-6 | Daupin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 7:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 29, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 2-8 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 26, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Killarney Raiders | 0-7 | Killarney | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Jan 26, 2016 8:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-1 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2016 8:15pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Virden Bears | 4-6 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2016 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 4-10 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2016 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 4-5 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2016 7:15pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 5-2 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 23, 2016 4:00pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-0 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 8:15pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 2-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-7 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-2 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-9 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 22, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Birtle Falcons | 4-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 7-8 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 7-3 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Melita Marauders | 7-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 18, 2016 7:15pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 2-6 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Jan 17, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 3-0 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-1 | Hartney | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-4 | Souris | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-12 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Virden Bears | 1-3 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 2-8 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 15, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 0-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 14, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 5-0 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-5 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 0-4 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-3 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Virden Bears | 1-4 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2016 12:00am | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-2 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2016 8:00pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2016 8:00pm | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle Falcons | 2-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2016 7:30pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-3 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 9, 2016 4:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Killarney Raiders | 2-7 | Wawa | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2016 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2016 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 7-5 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 8, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Killarney Raiders | 0-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2016 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Killarney Raiders | 0-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 8, 2016 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-11 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 6, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 1-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 6, 2016 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 6-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 5, 2016 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-2 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 3, 2016 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 3, 2016 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 20, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 19, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 6-3 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 4-2 | Neepawa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 7-4 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 1-8 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:15pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Virden Bears | 8-2 | Virden | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-6 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-2 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 18, 2015 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 6-3 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 17, 2015 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-2 | Enns Brothers | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 0-7 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Dec 16, 2015 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-3 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2015 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-5 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 15, 2015 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-5 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2015 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-2 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2015 1:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-1 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 12, 2015 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Virden Bears | 5-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 12, 2015 6:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-6 | Glenboro | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Birtle Falcons | 2-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 11, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-3 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 11, 2015 8:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 4-1 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 8:00pm | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 4-1 | Russell | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2015 7:30pm | Birtle Falcons | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 4-3 | Brandon Enns Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | 2-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Dec 1, 2015 7:15pm | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-8 | Enns Bros. Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2015 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 2-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 29, 2015 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Killarney Raiders | 7-9 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 29, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 29, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 0-12 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 28, 2015 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 27, 2015 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 3-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 26, 2015 12:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 4-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 26, 2015 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 22, 2015 12:00am | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 3-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 21, 2015 12:00am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 20, 2015 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Minnedosa Chancellors | 5-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 20, 2015 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 5-2 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 19, 2015 12:00am | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 4-7 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2015 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 4-3 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 15, 2015 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-4 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 14, 2015 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Virden Bears | 7-2 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 13, 2015 12:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 6-4 | Boissevain Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 13, 2015 12:00am | Virden Bears | vs | Melita Marauders | 4-5 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 13, 2015 12:00am | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Birtle Falcons | 8-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 12, 2015 12:00am | Killarney Raiders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 5-6 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 11, 2015 12:00am | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Melita Marauders | 8-7 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 11, 2015 12:00am | Birtle Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 9-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 10, 2015 7:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 0-5 | Enns Brothers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2015 6:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 1-5 | Enns Brothers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2015 3:00am | Melita Marauders | vs | Killarney Raiders | 1-7 | Killarney | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2015 2:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 2-1 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2015 8:00pm | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Boissevain Broncos | 7-3 | Boissevain | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 7, 2015 2:00am | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Dauphin Clippers | 3-14 | Dauphin | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Melita Marauders | 3-1 | Reston | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 8:00pm | Birtle Falcons | vs | Melita Marauders | 5-2 | Deloraine | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 6, 2015 7:15am | Minnedosa Chancellors | vs | Neepawa Tigers | 5-1 | V Boys | League | |||
Nov 5, 2015 7:00pm | Virden Bears | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 2-4 | Enns Brothers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2015 7:30pm | Boissevain Broncos | vs | Melita Marauders | 6-4 | Melita | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 3, 2015 7:15pm | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 1-6 | Enns Brothers | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2015 8:00pm | Melita Marauders | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | 2-10 | Enns Brothers | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 4, 2015 6:00pm | Morden Thunder | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | 9-1 | Brandon | V Boys | Exhibition | ||
Oct 2, 2015 6:00pm | Pilot Mound Pilots | vs | Killarney Raiders | 3-5 | Killarney | V Boys | Exhibition |