Westman High School Hockey League

Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Sport
Hockey
Convener
Corey Forbes, Jason Alf, Jerry Crampain

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Mar 18, 2019
7:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers3-0DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Mar 17, 2019
1:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-0Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 15, 2019
4:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors6-2MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 13, 2019
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 2-4HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 12, 2019
7:45pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsSwan Valley Tigers6-5Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 5, 2019
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors1-4MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 5, 2019
8:30pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 2-4HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 4, 2019
8:15pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans4-7RussellV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2019
8:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders6-4KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2019
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers1-6McCrearyV BoysPlayoff
Mar 2, 2019
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsSouris Sabres2-1SourisV BoysPlayoff
Mar 1, 2019
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsDauphin Clippers1-3DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Feb 28, 2019
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors2-3MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 28, 2019
8:15pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 2-7HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 28, 2019
7:30pm
Souris SabresvsSwan Valley Tigers4-7Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Feb 27, 2019
8:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-4KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Feb 24, 2019
6:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers2-4Ste. RoseV BoysPlayoff
Feb 24, 2019
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsDauphin Clippers0-5DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Feb 23, 2019
5:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSouris Sabres2-3SourisV BoysPlayoff
Feb 23, 2019
8:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage6-1RiversV BoysPlayoff
Feb 23, 2019
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsVirden Bears3-1VirdenV BoysPlayoff
Feb 22, 2019
8:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsBoissevain Broncos4-3BoissevainV BoysPlayoff
Feb 22, 2019
8:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 3-4HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 22, 2019
6:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans3-7RussellV BoysPlayoff
Feb 21, 2019
8:00pm
Boissevain BroncosvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors4-6MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 21, 2019
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers10-3NeepawaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 20, 2019
8:00pm
Souris SabresvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts5-2DeloraineV BoysPlayoff
Feb 20, 2019
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-4EnnsV BoysPlayoff
Feb 20, 2019
7:30pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats8-6GlenboroV BoysPlayoff
Feb 19, 2019
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers6-5Sandy BayV BoysPlayoff
Feb 19, 2019
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-9KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Feb 19, 2019
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsDauphin Clippers3-2DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Feb 18, 2019
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers1-2McCrearyV BoysPlayoff
Feb 17, 2019
7:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats5-0GlenboroV BoysPlayoff
Feb 17, 2019
6:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers3-4Sandy BayV BoysPlayoff
Feb 17, 2019
1:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBoissevain Broncos1-2BoissevainV BoysPlayoff
Feb 17, 2019
5:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsSwan Valley Tigers7-4Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Feb 16, 2019
5:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders7-8KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Feb 16, 2019
7:30pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 1-7HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 16, 2019
5:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSouris Sabres2-4SourisV BoysPlayoff
Feb 15, 2019
8:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 3-4HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 15, 2019
1:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsDauphin Clippers5-4RiversV BoysPlayoff
Feb 15, 2019
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-7KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Feb 15, 2019
7:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-8GlenboroV BoysPlayoff
Feb 15, 2019
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans2-9RussellV BoysPlayoff
Feb 14, 2019
1:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsDauphin Clippers1-7RiversV BoysPlayoff
Feb 14, 2019
7:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsBoissevain Broncos2-4BoissevainV BoysPlayoff
Feb 14, 2019
10:00am
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsNeepawa Tigers3-6RiversV BoysPlayoff
Feb 13, 2019
1:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers4-3RiversV BoysPlayoff
Feb 12, 2019
7:45pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsNeepawa Tigers3-4NeepawaV BoysPlayoff
Feb 12, 2019
5:00pm
Virden BearsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors7-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2019
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans4-6RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2019
7:15pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsNeepawa Tigers2-1NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2019
2:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans2-7RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2019
2:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers7-4Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2019
1:00pm
Virden BearsvsBoissevain Broncos6-4BoissevainV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2019
1:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers10-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2019
4:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 2-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-0DeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
6:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage5-1RiversV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
4:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-6RestonV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
3:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsDauphin Clippers4-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
2:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans5-1RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
2:00pm
Souris SabresvsSwan Valley Tigers2-8Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2019
5:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings7-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2019
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain Broncos4-3BoissevainV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2019
7:00pm
Souris SabresvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers4-2McCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2019
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers7-10Ebb n FlowV BoysLeague
Feb 7, 2019
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors3-4MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 7, 2019
7:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage4-2RiversV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2019
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers1-10Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2019
8:00pm
Boissevain BroncosvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-5V BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2019
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-4RestonV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2019
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans4-1RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2019
7:15pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsNeepawa Tigers6-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2019
7:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 0-9HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2019
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsSwan Valley Tigers6-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2019
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage1-3RiversV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
2:45pm
Boissevain BroncosvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-7KillarneyV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
2:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 1-6HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
2:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsDauphin Clippers2-4DauphinV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
2:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers6-5Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
12:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers5-1Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
4:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSouris Sabres8-2SourisV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2019
5:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsSwan Valley Tigers4-7Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2019
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders0-7RoblinV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2019
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-12CarberryV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2019
7:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers12-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2019
12:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers2-1McCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2019
4:00pm
Virden BearsvsDauphin Clippers3-6DauphinV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2019
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsBoissevain Broncos7-2BoissevainV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2019
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-6GlenboroV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2019
7:15pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers1-8NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2019
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers3-5McCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2019
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 2-8ElkhornV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2019
7:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-7CarberryV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2019
5:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsSouris Sabres5-2SourisV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2019
4:45pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders5-2KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2019
4:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsDauphin Clippers3-6DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
8:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 3-12HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
8:15pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors5-4MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsBoissevain Broncos4-6BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage4-3RiversV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 4-0RestonV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
7:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers3-2McCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2019
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVirden Bears3-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2019
8:00pm
Souris SabresvsVirden Bears2-7VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2019
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage6-7RiversV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2019
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsDauphin Clippers1-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2019
7:15pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers5-2NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2019
5:30pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsSwan Valley Tigers6-9Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2019
5:00pm
Virden BearsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-3RoblinV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2019
4:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsSouris Sabres1-4SourisV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2019
7:00pm
Virden BearsvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 0-6BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2019
5:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSouris Sabres3-9SourisV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2019
2:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans0-6RussellV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2019
8:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 1-9HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2019
8:00pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsBoissevain Broncos7-5BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2019
7:45pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers1-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2019
7:30pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts8-5HartneyV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2019
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings7-0SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2019
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-3RoblinV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2019
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings5-1EnnsV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2019
7:15pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsNeepawa Tigers2-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2019
8:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsVirden Bears3-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2019
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage4-3RiversV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2019
7:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsDauphin Clippers0-7DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2019
7:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-13EnnsV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2019
5:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-0KinsmenV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2019
1:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsBoissevain Broncos2-5BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 12, 2019
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-10GlenboroV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2019
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage5-3RiversV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2019
8:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsBoissevain Broncos3-4BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2019
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-7GlenboroV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2019
7:30pm
Souris SabresvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-6WawanesaV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2019
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers4-0McCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 10, 2019
7:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-1WestobaV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2019
8:15pm
Boissevain BroncosvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders0-4KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2019
8:00pm
Souris SabresvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-9DeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2019
8:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-7EnnsV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2019
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 4-2MelitaV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2019
7:15pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers3-9NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2019
7:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings8-1WestobaV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2019
7:00pm
Souris SabresvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen1-5EnnsV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2019
5:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings1-0KinsmenV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2019
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders5-0RoblinV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2019
2:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsDauphin Clippers2-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2019
2:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 0-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2019
2:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers7-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 5, 2019
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsDauphin Clippers1-10DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 5, 2019
7:00pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers5-4Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 5, 2019
2:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans4-3RussellV BoysLeague
Jan 4, 2019
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-8KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 4, 2019
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers7-6Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 4, 2019
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers4-5McCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 2, 2019
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen4-2EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
1:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers2-3Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
1:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsNeepawa Tigers2-1NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
1:00pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers6-3McCrearyV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
1:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBoissevain Broncos3-6BoissevainV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
12:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears2-6VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
12:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats9-8GlenboroV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
12:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans5-6RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
11:00am
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors6-8MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2018
11:00am
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSouris Sabres5-4SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2018
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen4-2EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2018
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts0-6DeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2018
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsVirden Bears1-7VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2018
7:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen9-3EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2018
6:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders5-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2018
5:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings8-7KinsmenV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2018
4:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsSouris Sabres4-1SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2018
2:00pm
Boissevain BroncosvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers4-5Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2018
7:15pm
Boissevain BroncosvsNeepawa Tigers4-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2018
7:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVirden Bears2-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2018
5:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsSouris Sabres1-4SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2018
5:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts1-4DeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2018
5:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans5-7RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 14, 2018
8:00pm
Virden BearsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts2-5WaskadaV BoysLeague
Dec 14, 2018
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders0-3WawanesaV BoysLeague
Dec 14, 2018
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats7-3CarberryV BoysLeague
Dec 13, 2018
8:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors3-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2018
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders8-3RoblinV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2018
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-5EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2018
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-1WestobaV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2018
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage2-1RiversV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2018
8:00pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears6-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2018
7:30pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsDauphin Clippers6-7DauphinV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2018
5:00pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2018
2:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers9-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2018
8:00pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 4-2ElkhornV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2018
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsSwan Valley Tigers5-8Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2018
7:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-2DeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2018
5:30pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsSouris Sabres5-9SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2018
5:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats5-4GlenboroV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2018
8:30pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 1-17HamiotaV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2018
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsBoissevain Broncos3-2BoissevainV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2018
7:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-4HartneyV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2018
8:15pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders6-7KillarneyV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2018
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans2-8RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2018
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors3-1MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 2, 2018
5:30pm
Virden BearsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-1KinsmenV BoysLeague
Dec 2, 2018
5:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers3-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 2, 2018
5:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Dec 2, 2018
2:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-4GlenboroV BoysLeague
Dec 1, 2018
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 3-2PiersonV BoysLeague
Dec 1, 2018
5:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSouris Sabres2-7SourisV BoysLeague
Nov 30, 2018
8:15pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors5-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 30, 2018
6:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVirden Bears1-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2018
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers8-4McCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2018
7:15pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsNeepawa Tigers6-1NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2018
7:00pm
Souris SabresvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-2WestobaV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2018
8:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage1-4RiversV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2018
5:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSwan Valley Tigers5-1Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2018
2:45pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2018
2:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 3-4HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2018
4:30pm
Virden BearsvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers6-7Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2018
6:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage1-6RiversV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2018
7:30pm
Souris SabresvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-8RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2018
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-0DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2018
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders10-1RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2018
7:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers7-6Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2018
8:00pm
Souris SabresvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage1-3RiversV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2018
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsBoissevain Broncos6-3BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2018
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders5-4KillarneyV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2018
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats1-5GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2018
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers3-6Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Nov 22, 2018
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors5-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2018
6:00pm
Boissevain BroncosvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders3-1RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2018
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans2-5RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2018
8:00pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsVirden Bears2-5VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2018
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsDauphin Clippers0-9DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2018
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-7EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2018
5:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings7-2KinsmenV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2018
2:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsVirden Bears6-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2018
2:00pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers4-1Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2018
1:45pm
Boissevain BroncosvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors4-0MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 17, 2018
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-11KillarneyV BoysLeague
Nov 17, 2018
4:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-5HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2018
8:30pm
Souris SabresvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 0-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2018
8:15pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors4-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2018
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-3RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2018
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsVirden Bears1-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 15, 2018
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen0-5WestobaV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2018
8:15pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2018
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVirden Bears2-6VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2018
7:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 2-3MelitaV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2018
7:15pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers6-1NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2018
5:00pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 7-2RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2018
2:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 3-2HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2018
2:00pm
Souris SabresvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans1-6RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2018
2:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats1-8GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 10, 2018
6:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 1-4RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 10, 2018
5:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSouris Sabres6-5SourisV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2018
8:15pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors2-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2018
8:00pm
Virden BearsvsRivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage3-8RiversV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2018
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2018
7:30pm
Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2018
7:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats6-11GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2018
8:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-4EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2018
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders10-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 4, 2018
5:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders5-0RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 4, 2018
4:30pm
Virden BearsvsSouris Sabres3-1SourisV BoysLeague
Nov 4, 2018
7:45pm
Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) BadgersvsDauphin Clippers2-14DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 4, 2018
3:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsBoissevain Broncos7-6BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 3, 2018
7:15pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsNeepawa Tigers4-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 3, 2018
12:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers8-1McCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 2, 2018
8:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsShoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) 1-5HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 2, 2018
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBoissevain Broncos0-3BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 2, 2018
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-5HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 2, 2018
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers9-0Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Nov 1, 2018
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors8-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2018
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMajor Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans2-5RussellV BoysLeague
Oct 28, 2018
5:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsDauphin Clippers3-2DauphinV BoysLeague
Oct 28, 2018
4:30pm
Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) RagevsSouris Sabres4-6SourisV BoysLeague
Oct 27, 2018
2:00pm
Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) TrojansvsSwan Valley Tigers5-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague