Westman High School Hockey League

Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Sport
Hockey
Convener
Corey Forbes, Jason Alf, Jerry Crampain

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Mar 19, 2023
8:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsMinnedosa Chancellors4-6MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 19, 2023
5:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsNeepawa Tigers4-3NeepawaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 18, 2023
6:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsSwan Valley Tigers0-9Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 17, 2023
7:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsMajor Pratt Trojans5-4RussellV BoysPlayoff
Mar 14, 2023
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans3-4Russell Memorial MultiplexV BoysPlayoff
Mar 14, 2023
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-2KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Mar 12, 2023
4:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 5-8Sandy BayV BoysPlayoff
Mar 12, 2023
5:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSwan Valley Tigers1-4Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 12, 2023
2:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsVirden Bears7-5VirdenV BoysPlayoff
Mar 10, 2023
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers2-4NeepawaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 10, 2023
8:15pm
Virden BearsvsMinnedosa Chancellors2-3MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 8, 2023
7:15pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans6-10Russell Memorial MultiplexV BoysPlayoff
Mar 7, 2023
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders5-8KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Mar 7, 2023
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsDauphin Clippers2-1CUP - DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Mar 5, 2023
12:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos5-2Boissevain (if nec)V BoysPlayoff
Mar 4, 2023
7:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 3-0RestonV BoysPlayoff
Mar 4, 2023
6:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings5-4SportsplexV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2023
8:15pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsMinnedosa Chancellors3-5MinnedosaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts5-4DeloraineV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2023
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 1-2Sandy BayV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2023
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders9-6RoblinV BoysPlayoff
Mar 3, 2023
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsNeepawa Tigers4-7Neepawa (if nec)V BoysPlayoff
Mar 2, 2023
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 7-2HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 2, 2023
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-5BirtleV BoysPlayoff
Mar 2, 2023
6:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-5Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 1, 2023
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-7RussellV BoysPlayoff
Mar 1, 2023
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos5-7SourisV BoysPlayoff
Mar 1, 2023
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsNeepawa Tigers6-7NeepawaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 1, 2023
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-3GlenboroV BoysPlayoff
Feb 28, 2023
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders0-5KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Feb 28, 2023
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVirden Bears4-5VirdenV BoysPlayoff
Feb 28, 2023
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsDauphin Clippers3-5CUP - DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Feb 26, 2023
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-10Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2023
5:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsNeepawa Tigers6-7NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2023
1:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsSwan Valley Tigers2-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2023
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-2HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2023
4:15pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-8Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Feb 24, 2023
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsVirden Bears1-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 24, 2023
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 2-6Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2023
2:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsNeepawa Tigers4-8NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 22, 2023
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers1-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 22, 2023
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 5-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2023
3:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-9Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2023
7:15pm
Neepawa TigersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen8-1Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2023
5:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings0-5Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2023
5:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans2-4RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2023
2:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons6-8BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2023
3:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders6-9KillarneyV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2023
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-1Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2023
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers4-12NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2023
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-3ElkhornV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2023
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts5-0DeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2023
6:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 7-4GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2023
5:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMajor Pratt Trojans1-2RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 17, 2023
8:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders5-4RoblinV BoysLeague
Feb 17, 2023
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVirden Bears5-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 17, 2023
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 5-4HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 17, 2023
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-6BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 17, 2023
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos12-1BoissevainV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2023
8:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-4RoblinV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2023
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 2-3RestonV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2023
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats7-1GlenboroV BoysLeague
Feb 13, 2023
7:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 2-3Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2023
7:15pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-3Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2023
5:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsSwan Valley Tigers5-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2023
5:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-8Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2023
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-4HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2023
3:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 9-1GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2023
2:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-1Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
8:15pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMinnedosa Chancellors2-6MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-2BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 6-3RestonV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-1HartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-2Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
7:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-4RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2023
5:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats5-11CarberryV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2023
8:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders7-13KillarneyV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2023
8:15pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt Trojans5-8RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2023
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-13GlenboroV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2023
7:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-0Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
7:15pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen8-2Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
5:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSwan Valley Tigers0-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
5:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-5Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
4:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 8-3Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
3:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 1-3RiversV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
2:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons5-6BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2023
1:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMinnedosa Chancellors5-0MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2023
5:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 3-2ElkhornV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2023
4:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos5-6SourisV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2023
4:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsDauphin Clippers3-6DauphinV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2023
3:30pm
Virden BearsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-7Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2023
3:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts8-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2023
8:15pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMinnedosa Chancellors6-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2023
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-7Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2023
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 4-2MelitaV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2023
7:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-5Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 3, 2023
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-7KillarneyV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2023
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers3-10NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 1, 2023
2:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-2Brandon FlynnV BoysLeague
Jan 31, 2023
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears3-1VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2023
5:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-4Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2023
3:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts11-1HartneyV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2023
12:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsDauphin Clippers6-13DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2023
8:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsVirden Bears3-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2023
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsSwan Valley Tigers5-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2023
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsDauphin Clippers0-10DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2023
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 2-5HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2023
5:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders6-5KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2023
3:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 3-5ElkhornV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2023
8:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMinnedosa Chancellors5-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2023
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders1-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2023
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsSwan Valley Tigers1-9Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsNeepawa Tigers3-10NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2023
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 2-1MelitaV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2023
8:15pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-4DeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2023
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers0-4NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 25, 2023
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-8RoblinV BoysLeague
Jan 24, 2023
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVirden Bears1-5VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 24, 2023
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsDauphin Clippers6-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2023
2:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons8-6BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2023
5:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsSwan Valley Tigers1-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
1:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-7BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
4:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders7-3Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
4:15pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen10-3Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
4:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers2-4DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
4:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos4-2SourisV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
7:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-1CarberryV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts1-2DeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-8WawanesaV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2023
8:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-4BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2023
8:15pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMinnedosa Chancellors3-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2023
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-3BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2023
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 1-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-0HartneyV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2023
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 2-0MelitaV BoysLeague
Jan 20, 2023
7:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-13KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2023
2:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers7-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2023
8:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-2RussellV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2023
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 4-3RestonV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2023
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsNeepawa Tigers1-13NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 18, 2023
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos1-5BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 17, 2023
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsVirden Bears6-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 17, 2023
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsMinnedosa Chancellors1-4MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2023
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders11-1GrandviewV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2023
5:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans4-3RussellV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2023
5:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-6Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2023
4:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsSwan Valley Tigers1-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2023
3:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 2-1RiversV BoysLeague
Jan 14, 2023
8:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsVirden Bears4-6VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 14, 2023
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers2-9Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 14, 2023
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 2-3HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 14, 2023
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMajor Pratt Trojans6-4RussellV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2023
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-7BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos4-3BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2023
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers0-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2023
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats6-1CarberryV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2023
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-9KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 13, 2023
3:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-6Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2023
8:15pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-5DeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2023
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsNeepawa Tigers4-9NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 11, 2023
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats5-14GlenboroV BoysLeague
Jan 10, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsMinnedosa Chancellors2-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2023
7:45pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsNeepawa Tigers4-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2023
4:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 6-3Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2023
2:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsDauphin Clippers2-3DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2023
2:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders7-12WawanesaV BoysLeague
Jan 7, 2023
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings6-11Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 7, 2023
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-7WawanesaV BoysLeague
Jan 7, 2023
4:15pm
Swan Valley TigersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen8-2Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Jan 7, 2023
4:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsDauphin Clippers2-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Jan 7, 2023
4:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders10-11GrandviewV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2023
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons0-1BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 6, 2023
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 2-4RestonV BoysLeague
Dec 23, 2022
8:15pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsMinnedosa Chancellors0-6MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2022
1:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos3-9BoissevainV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2022
12:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsDauphin Clippers4-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2022
12:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-4BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2022
12:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 0-5HamiotaV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2022
1:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers1-9Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2022
12:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2022
12:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears1-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 20, 2022
6:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 8-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Dec 20, 2022
1:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-2MelitaV BoysLeague
Dec 20, 2022
6:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 8-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2022
6:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsNeepawa Tigers6-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2022
5:15pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 8-1ElkhornV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2022
5:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMajor Pratt Trojans5-0RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2022
3:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos3-4SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2022
3:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 6-3RiversV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2022
2:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsDauphin Clippers1-9DauphinV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2022
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsVirden Bears4-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2022
4:15pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers1-3DauphinV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2022
4:15pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-2Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2022
4:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders9-11Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2022
3:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2022
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-11Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 16, 2022
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-6RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 13, 2022
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsVirden Bears0-7VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2022
5:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMajor Pratt Trojans2-4RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2022
4:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-3Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2022
4:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 2-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2022
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-4Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2022
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsDauphin Clippers1-8DauphinV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2022
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-10Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2022
7:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-7HartneyV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2022
4:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders12-5GrandviewV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2022
8:15pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsMinnedosa Chancellors6-4MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2022
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons7-6BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2022
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-7Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2022
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-3HamiotaV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 5-1MelitaV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2022
8:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-5KillarneyV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2022
8:15pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-2DeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2022
8:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-5RoblinV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsNeepawa Tigers3-13NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 6, 2022
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsVirden Bears6-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2022
7:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-4RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2022
3:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 3-4ElkhornV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2022
1:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-7HartneyV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2022
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos6-4SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2022
1:15pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsMinnedosa Chancellors6-1MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 2, 2022
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-8HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 29, 2022
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats8-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-2Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
6:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsNeepawa Tigers3-7NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
5:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt Trojans7-4RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings5-8Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
4:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 8-2Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
2:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders4-3GrandviewV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2022
2:00pm
Virden BearsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats7-6GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2022
7:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 2-3HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2022
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers2-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2022
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2022
8:15pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMinnedosa Chancellors4-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2022
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons3-5BirtleV BoysLeague
Nov 25, 2022
8:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsVirden Bears4-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2022
7:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsDauphin Clippers2-6DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2022
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 5-4Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2022
8:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-8KillarneyV BoysLeague
Nov 22, 2022
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsVirden Bears6-0VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2022
1:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-0BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2022
3:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-3RiversV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2022
2:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats1-7GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2022
4:00pm
Virden BearsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-9RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2022
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders0-7WawanesaV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2022
7:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 1-2ElkhornV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2022
8:15pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMinnedosa Chancellors4-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2022
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons3-7BirtleV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2022
8:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-4DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2022
7:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats6-3CarberryV BoysLeague
Nov 18, 2022
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsMajor Pratt Trojans6-3RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2022
7:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsNeepawa Tigers6-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2022
7:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 15, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsDauphin Clippers0-9DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2022
7:15pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen8-6Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2022
6:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsNeepawa Tigers3-4NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2022
6:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-5HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2022
1:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-4BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2022
1:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-2GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2022
12:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers1-4DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 12, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-2DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 12, 2022
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers2-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 12, 2022
4:15pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-2Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2022
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-13BirtleV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2022
7:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-4GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2022
2:30pm
Virden BearsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 1-4HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2022
2:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders7-3GrandviewV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2022
8:15pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans1-2RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2022
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders11-3RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2022
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) 4-8RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2022
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-5GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 8, 2022
6:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 6-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2022
7:15pm
Virden BearsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen4-3Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2022
5:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts8-3DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2022
4:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings1-11Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2022
4:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-4SourisV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2022
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears2-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 4, 2022
8:15pm
Neepawa TigersvsMinnedosa Chancellors10-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 2, 2022
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-3BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 1, 2022
8:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsVirden Bears5-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 1, 2022
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-5BirtleV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2022
7:15pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen10-0Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2022
5:00pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsMajor Pratt Trojans1-8RussellV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2022
4:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-6Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2022
3:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-2RiversV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2022
2:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders5-7KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2022
5:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2022
4:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-1SourisV BoysLeague
Oct 28, 2022
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts8-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Oct 28, 2022
8:15pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMinnedosa Chancellors1-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Oct 28, 2022
8:00pm
Virden BearsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons3-5BirtleV BoysLeague
Oct 28, 2022
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts8-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Oct 26, 2022
8:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-8KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2022
7:15pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen7-2Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2022
5:00pm
Virden BearsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-7RussellV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2022
2:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsDauphin Clippers1-7DauphinV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2022
2:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMinnedosa Chancellors1-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2022
2:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) vsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Oct 22, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos6-7SourisV BoysLeague
Oct 22, 2022
5:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen12-2Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Oct 21, 2022
8:15pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsMinnedosa Chancellors4-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Oct 21, 2022
8:00pm
Virden BearsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-5Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Oct 21, 2022
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsDauphin Clippers1-4DauphinV BoysLeague
Oct 19, 2022
7:30pm
Minnedosa ChancellorsvsNeepawa Tigers3-10NeepawaV BoysLeague
Oct 15, 2022
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-13Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Oct 14, 2022
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVirden Bears1-12VirdenV BoysLeague