Mar 4, 2024 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 3-1 | Altona (Finals - Game 3) | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 3, 2024 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morden Thunder | | 2-3 | Morden (Finals - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2024 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 3-4 | Altona (Finals - Game 1) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 24, 2024 7:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-2 | Pilot Mound (Round 2 - Game 3) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2024 7:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-3 | Winkler (Round 2 - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2024 7:45pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-2 | Morden (Round 2 - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2024 7:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 1-4 | Holland (Round 2 - Game 1) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 19, 2024 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-2 | Altona (Round 2 - Game 1) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2024 5:00pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 0-1 | Morden (Round 1 - Game 3) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2024 7:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-3 | Holland (Round 1 - Game 3) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 16, 2024 7:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-2 | Winkler - ICON (Round 1 - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 16, 2024 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 5-3 | Swan Lake (Round 1 - Game 1) - last 2:43 completed prior to Game 2 | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 15, 2024 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 7-2 | Portage (Round 1 - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2024 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 6-3 | Morris (Round 1 - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2024 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 0-3 | Carman (Round 1 - Game 2) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 12, 2024 7:15pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 5-3 | Morden (Round 1 - Game 1) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 12, 2024 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 0-8 | Cartwright (Round 1 - Game 1) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 12, 2024 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-7 | Altona (Round 1 - Game 1) | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2024 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-10 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 0-4 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 0-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2024 7:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-3 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2024 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 2-1 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2024 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-7 | Treherne | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2024 7:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-9 | ICON - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2024 1:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2024 4:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-3 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2024 8:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-4 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2024 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-3 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2024 1:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 0-3 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2024 3:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-10 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2024 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-4 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2024 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-2 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2024 2:30pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-10 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2024 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-2 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-7 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-1 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2024 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2024 4:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 0-3 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2024 7:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-4 | Holland | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-3 | St. Claude | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2024 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morden Thunder | | 6-5 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2024 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-2 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2024 7:45pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 10, 2024 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2024 7:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-2 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 8, 2024 7:30pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2023 1:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-9 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2023 1:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 2-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2023 1:00pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2023 12:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-1 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2023 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-4 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2023 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 4-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2023 7:30pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 7-5 | Treherne | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2023 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-4 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2023 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-6 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2023 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 9-7 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2023 7:30pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 4-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2023 7:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-1 | ICON - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2023 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-2 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2023 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2023 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-4 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2023 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-4 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2023 7:30pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-4 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Dec 6, 2023 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-2 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 6, 2023 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 6, 2023 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2023 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2023 7:45pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2023 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-2 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2023 7:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 5-2 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2023 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 2-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2023 8:00pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2023 7:45pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 4-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2023 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-3 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2023 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-2 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2023 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2023 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morden Thunder | | 4-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2023 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-4 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2023 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-7 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2023 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 1-5 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2023 7:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-2 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2023 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morden Thunder | | 2-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 9, 2023 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-4 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2023 7:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-1 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2023 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 4-7 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2023 1:15pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-7 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2023 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-2 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2023 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 0-4 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | League |
Nov 3, 2023 7:00pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-1 | ICON - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2023 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 7-4 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2023 7:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-6 | CNTL - Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2023 7:30pm | | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-1 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2023 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 0-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2023 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-2 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Oct 25, 2023 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-8 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2023 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2023 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Oct 20, 2023 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/Heritage/Réal-Bérard (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-5 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Oct 20, 2023 8:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Oct 20, 2023 7:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-5 | ICON - Winkler | V Boys | League |