Feb 28, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 6-2 | Winkler | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 26, 2019 8:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-4 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2019 7:45pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-4 | Winkler | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 5-3 | Notre Dame | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 19, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-0 | Cartwright | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 19, 2019 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-7 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-1 | Portage | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-2 | Altona | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 13, 2019 8:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 10-5 | Winkler | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman Cougars | | 4-1 | Carman | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 12, 2019 8:00pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-8 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 0-4 | Notre Dame | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2019 8:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-3 | Winkler | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-6 | Holland | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2019 7:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Morden Thunder | | 7-1 | Morden | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-5 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 8-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2019 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-8 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 0-8 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 0-7 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 0-11 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-2 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Carman Cougars | | 6-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2019 1:45pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 2-3 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2019 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-11 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2019 8:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-2 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2019 8:00pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Morden Thunder | | 4-5 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2019 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2019 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 6-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 1-3 | Cartwright | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 7-6 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 10-1 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2019 8:00pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 0-9 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2019 8:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 10-5 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2019 8:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morden Thunder | | 7-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 6-2 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morden Thunder | | 6-1 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 3-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2019 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Carman Cougars | | 8-2 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Jan 11, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 4-3 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-3 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-12 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Carman Cougars | | 6-0 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Jan 8, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 0-6 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 1:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 2-4 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 12:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 4-2 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 1:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-2 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 10-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 18, 2018 7:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 0-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 6-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2018 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-6 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2018 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Carman Cougars | | 3-2 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2018 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-8 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2018 8:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 6-7 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2018 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-5 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2018 7:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 2-9 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 9-0 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2018 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2018 7:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-7 | Holland | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2018 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-2 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2018 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 7-4 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2018 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-8 | Treherne | V Boys | League |
Dec 8, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 7, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-10 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-4 | Cartwright | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Carman Cougars | | 3-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Carman Cougars | | 6-2 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2018 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-1 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2018 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 4-3 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2018 3:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 5-4 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 30, 2018 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-1 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2018 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-2 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2018 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-5 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2018 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-6 | Treherne | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2018 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Carman Cougars | | 5-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2018 8:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 5-3 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2018 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-2 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2018 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-10 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2018 8:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 9-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 23, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 7-0 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2018 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 6-5 | St. Jean | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2018 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Carman Cougars | | 9-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2018 8:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 6-1 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 8:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-9 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 16, 2018 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morden Thunder | | 9-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 2-5 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Carman Cougars | | 11-0 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2018 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 2-5 | Holland | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2018 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-10 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2018 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 6-10 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 9, 2018 8:00pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-8 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2018 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 10-4 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2018 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-10 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2018 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Carman Cougars | | 4-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2018 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-5 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2018 8:00pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-4 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 4-3 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 2, 2018 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2018 7:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 1-6 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2018 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 5-4 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman Cougars | | 7-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2018 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 7-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2018 8:00pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-8 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Oct 26, 2018 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 5-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Oct 25, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 13-5 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2018 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Carman Cougars | | 3-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2018 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-10 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 9-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 20, 2018 7:30pm | | Carman Cougars | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 3-7 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 19, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 8-9 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | League |
Oct 19, 2018 8:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 0-6 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Oct 18, 2018 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 1-3 | Portage | V Boys | League |
Oct 11, 2018 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Carman Cougars | | 5-1 | Carman | V Boys | Exhibition |
Oct 10, 2018 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-1 | Altona | V Boys | Exhibition |
Oct 5, 2018 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-9 | Altona | V Boys | Exhibition |