Feb 26, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-4 | Swan Lake | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-1 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 21, 2020 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-1 | Altona | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2020 8:00pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-0 | Morden | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2020 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 0-7 | Notre Dame | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2020 6:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-5 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2020 7:00pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-2 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2020 8:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 0-5 | Altona | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 13, 2020 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 2-4 | Morden | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 13, 2020 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-4 | Carman | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2020 8:15pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-4 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2020 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-3 | Winkler | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2020 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-2 | Portage | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2020 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-3 | Altona | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 10, 2020 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-7 | Notre Dame | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 9, 2020 6:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 1-6 | Manitou | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 7, 2020 8:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-7 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2020 8:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2020 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-19 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2020 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 1-3 | Cartwright | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 8:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 5-7 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-11 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2020 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 3-2 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2020 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-8 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2020 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 13-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2020 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 0-5 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2020 5:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2020 8:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-6 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2020 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 5-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2020 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-4 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2020 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-10 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2020 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-6 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2020 8:45pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 11-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2020 6:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-7 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morden Thunder | | 0-6 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 6-7 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2020 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2020 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 9-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2020 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-0 | Rosenort | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2020 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 0-7 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2020 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 14-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2020 8:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-4 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2020 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 3-0 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 6-3 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2020 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 2-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2020 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morden Thunder | | 6-0 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2020 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-12 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Jan 10, 2020 8:00pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 10-1 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2020 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-3 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Jan 8, 2020 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morden Thunder | | 4-5 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2020 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 4-3 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Jan 5, 2020 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-6 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Jan 5, 2020 2:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 1:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-7 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 1:00pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-3 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 1:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 0-10 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 12:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 5-1 | Holland | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2019 1:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-2 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2019 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 6-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 7-6 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-6 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2019 6:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 2-11 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Dec 14, 2019 4:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 7-4 | Treherne | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2019 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-12 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-9 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 6-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 14-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-0 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 6, 2019 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 3-10 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-0 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2019 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 3, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 2-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2019 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 8-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morden Thunder | | 4-2 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 30, 2019 5:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 10-4 | Cartwright | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2019 8:00pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 4-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 29, 2019 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 0-4 | Manitou | V Boys | League |
Nov 28, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 4-0 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-2 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 0-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 0-7 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-6 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2019 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-15 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2019 8:00pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morden Thunder | | 4-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2019 8:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-2 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2019 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-5 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-2 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Nov 20, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 5-3 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Nov 18, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 3-4 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2019 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 5-7 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Nov 14, 2019 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morden Thunder | | 2-4 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-5 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2019 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 12-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 11, 2019 2:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-1 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 4-5 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 8:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 1-9 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 1-2 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 1-7 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-1 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2019 7:45pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-4 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 3-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 4, 2019 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 4-5 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-4 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2019 7:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 12-5 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Oct 30, 2019 4:00pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 7-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 5-6 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 7-6 | Holland | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 8-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2019 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 2-4 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Oct 25, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 25, 2019 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 2-7 | Notre Dame | V Boys | League |
Oct 25, 2019 7:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morden Thunder | | 0-3 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Oct 24, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 2-3 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2019 7:45pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 1-9 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 23, 2019 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 5-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Oct 19, 2019 7:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 5-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 18, 2019 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 0-7 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 7-5 | Altona | V Boys | Exhibition |
Oct 4, 2019 8:00pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 9-4 | Altona | V Boys | Exhibition |