Mar 3, 2023 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 68-97 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 3, 2023 8:00pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 60-83 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2023 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 50-108 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2023 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 65-73 | | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2023 7:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 70-79 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 22, 2023 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 55-105 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 22, 2023 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 68-75 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2023 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 58-81 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2023 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 75-67 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2023 6:00pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 46-76 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2023 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 65-63 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2023 7:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 75-85 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2023 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 63-70 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2023 7:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 75-86 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2023 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 42-104 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2023 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 61-67 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2023 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 72-52 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2023 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 76-67 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2023 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 53-69 | | V Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2023 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 95-46 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2023 7:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 69-45 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 30, 2023 8:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 70-76 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2023 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 82-71 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2023 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 54-62 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2023 6:00pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 57-68 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2023 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 56-78 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2023 8:00pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 58-80 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2023 7:30pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 53-55 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2023 7:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 20-0 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2023 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 56-85 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2023 6:00pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 48-63 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2023 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 80-62 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2023 7:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 38-64 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2023 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 69-52 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2023 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 41-83 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 11, 2023 6:00pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 87-61 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 11, 2023 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 80-43 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2023 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 83-70 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2023 7:30pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 66-40 | | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2023 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 68-92 | | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2022 7:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 57-49 | | V Boys | League |