Mar 5, 2020 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 49-70 | College Louis Riel | JV Boys | Playoff |
Mar 3, 2020 8:00pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 71-87 | College Jeanne Sauve | JV Boys | Playoff |
Mar 3, 2020 8:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 28-95 | College Louis Riel | JV Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2020 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 71-63 | St. John's-Ravenscourt School | JV Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2020 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 67-91 | College St. Norbert Collegiate | JV Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2020 6:00pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 53-70 | College Jeanne Sauve | JV Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2020 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 0-20 | College Louis Riel | JV Boys | Playoff |
Feb 25, 2020 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 101-48 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 25, 2020 7:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 54-55 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2020 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 41-75 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2020 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 74-25 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 20, 2020 6:00pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 75-79 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 18, 2020 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 69-61 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 18, 2020 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Westgate Wings | | 42-61 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2020 6:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 36-72 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 13, 2020 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 69-71 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2020 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 90-65 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2020 7:30pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 50-97 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2020 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 61-50 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 11, 2020 7:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Westgate Wings | | 37-59 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 56-86 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 48-66 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 67-65 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2020 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 75-92 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2020 7:30pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 64-54 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2020 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 66-54 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2020 7:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 58-76 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 4, 2020 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Westgate Wings | | 66-55 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 28, 2020 7:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 47-57 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2020 6:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 29-102 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2020 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 76-45 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 23, 2020 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 55-82 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2020 7:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 60-48 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2020 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 60-49 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 6:00pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 63-74 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 59-52 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 62-86 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 16, 2020 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 67-47 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 7:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 34-73 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 7:30pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Westgate Wings | | 37-49 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 7:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 54-43 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 67-73 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2020 6:00pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 81-56 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2020 6:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 30-73 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2020 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 55-62 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2020 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Westgate Wings | | 54-34 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2020 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 63-54 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2020 7:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 55-32 | | JV Boys | League |