Division 3

Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Sport
Football
Convener
N/A
School Years

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Nov 9, 2022
5:00pm
Dryden EaglesvsKildonan East Reivers0-30Investors Group FieldV BoysPlayoff
Nov 3, 2022
7:30pm
Beaver Brae BroncosvsKildonan East Reivers25-27East SideV BoysPlayoff
Nov 3, 2022
5:00pm
Dryden EaglesvsMaples 33-15East SideV BoysPlayoff
Oct 27, 2022
7:30pm
St. John's TigersvsKildonan East Reivers0-29East SideV BoysPlayoff
Oct 27, 2022
5:00pm
Beaver Brae BroncosvsRiver East Kodiaks21-10East SideV BoysPlayoff
Oct 26, 2022
7:30pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsMaples 9-38East SideV BoysLeague
Oct 21, 2022
6:00pm
West Kildonan WolverinesvsRiver East Kodiaks6-24East SideV BoysLeague
Oct 21, 2022
3:30pm
Dryden EaglesvsKildonan East Reivers7-27East SideV BoysLeague
Oct 21, 2022
3:00pm
Beaver Brae BroncosvsFort Frances Muskie8-10Fort FrancesV BoysLeague
Oct 20, 2022
5:00pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsSt. John's Tigers0-19NomadsV BoysLeague
Oct 20, 2022
4:15pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsChurchill Bulldogs44-21ChurchillV BoysLeague
Oct 14, 2022
6:00pm
West Kildonan WolverinesvsSt. Norbert Celtics19-0East SideV BoysLeague
Oct 14, 2022
3:30pm
Fort Frances MuskievsKildonan East Reivers3-34East SideV BoysLeague
Oct 14, 2022
3:30pm
Churchill BulldogsvsBeaver Brae Broncos21-42Beaver BraeV BoysLeague
Oct 14, 2022
3:00pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsDryden Eagles0-41DrydenV BoysLeague
Oct 13, 2022
4:30pm
St. John's TigersvsMaples 12-38MaplesV BoysLeague
Oct 7, 2022
4:30pm
River East KodiaksvsDaniel McIntyre Maroons10-13Daniel McIntyreV BoysLeague
Oct 7, 2022
4:00pm
Fort Frances MuskievsSt. John's Tigers66-12NomadsV BoysLeague
Oct 7, 2022
3:00pm
West Kildonan WolverinesvsDryden Eagles0-20DrydenV BoysLeague
Oct 6, 2022
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsChurchill Bulldogs0-19ChurchillV BoysLeague
Oct 6, 2022
4:00pm
Beaver Brae BroncosvsMaples 18-43MaplesV BoysLeague
Sep 29, 2022
5:00pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsMaples 7-23NomadsV BoysLeague
Sep 29, 2022
6:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsKildonan East Reivers0-19East SideV BoysLeague
Sep 29, 2022
3:30pm
River East KodiaksvsBeaver Brae Broncos26-47Beaver BraeV BoysLeague
Sep 29, 2022
4:00pm
St. John's TigersvsDryden Eagles26-54DrydenV BoysLeague
Sep 29, 2022
3:00pm
West Kildonan WolverinesvsFort Frances Muskie6-49Fort FrancesV BoysLeague
Sep 23, 2022
7:00pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsKildonan East Reivers0-40East SideV BoysLeague
Sep 23, 2022
4:30pm
St. John's TigersvsRiver East Kodiaks28-36East SideV BoysLeague
Sep 23, 2022
4:00pm
Fort Frances MuskievsChurchill Bulldogs27-34ChurchillV BoysLeague
Sep 23, 2022
2:00pm
Beaver Brae BroncosvsDryden Eagles19-0DrydenV BoysLeague
Sep 22, 2022
5:00pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsMaples 6-32MaplesV BoysLeague
Sep 16, 2022
4:00pm
Fort Frances MuskievsDaniel McIntyre Maroons0-17Daniel McIntyreV BoysLeague
Sep 16, 2022
4:00pm
Churchill BulldogsvsDryden Eagles20-28DrydenV BoysLeague
Sep 15, 2022
6:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsRiver East Kodiaks0-14East SideV BoysLeague
Sep 15, 2022
4:00pm
West Kildonan WolverinesvsMaples 15-14MaplesV BoysLeague
Sep 15, 2022
3:00pm
Kildonan East ReiversvsBeaver Brae Broncos37-8Beaver BraeV BoysLeague
Sep 9, 2022
7:15pm
West Kildonan WolverinesvsSt. John's Tigers38-21NomadsV BoysLeague
Sep 9, 2022
5:00pm
Beaver Brae BroncosvsDaniel McIntyre Maroons46-9NomadsV BoysLeague
Sep 9, 2022
3:00pm
Dryden EaglesvsFort Frances Muskie7-0Fort FrancesV BoysLeague
Sep 8, 2022
5:00pm
Kildonan East ReiversvsChurchill Bulldogs49-8ChurchillV BoysLeague
Sep 8, 2022
5:00pm
River East KodiaksvsMaples 0-27MaplesV BoysLeague
PostponedWest Kildonan WolverinesvsDryden Eagles0-19V BoysPlayoff