MWHSHL - Division 3
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 19, 2024 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-3 | hockey for all centre | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 18, 2024 4:25pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 6-1 | hockey for all centre | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 13, 2024 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | hockey for all centre | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 8, 2024 3:20pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-3 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 6, 2024 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-3 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 6, 2024 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-0 | Oakbank | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 5, 2024 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-6 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Mar 4, 2024 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-2 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 29, 2024 3:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-5 | Oakbank | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-5 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-0 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 28, 2024 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 3-2 | Sun Gro Centre | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2024 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-13 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 3:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-2 | Oakbank | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-6 | Southdale | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 5:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-6 | East End Arena | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 26, 2024 3:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-3 | River Heights | V Girls | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2024 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-4 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 13, 2024 3:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 12, 2024 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 5-2 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 12, 2024 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-0 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 12, 2024 3:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-0 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-3 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-5 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 9, 2024 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-4 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 8, 2024 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-3 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 4-1 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 7, 2024 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-3 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2024 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-2 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 5, 2024 3:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Feb 1, 2024 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 3-1 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 31, 2024 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-1 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 29, 2024 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-1 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-4 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 26, 2024 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-12 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 24, 2024 3:45pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 1-0 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 22, 2024 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-2 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 19, 2024 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 3-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 18, 2024 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 4-5 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 3-1 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 17, 2024 3:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-3 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 4:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-3 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 15, 2024 3:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-2 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2024 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-6 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 12, 2024 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-1 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 10, 2024 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-1 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Jan 8, 2024 3:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-1 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 4:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-0 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 21, 2023 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 2-0 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 4-5 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-5 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 18, 2023 3:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-0 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 1-2 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 15, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-5 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 14, 2023 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 2-1 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 13, 2023 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 8-0 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 11, 2023 3:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-2 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 8, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-8 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 5-0 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 6, 2023 3:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 3-2 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 4, 2023 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-5 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 4, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-5 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-5 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-2 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Dec 1, 2023 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 2-8 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 30, 2023 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 1-3 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 29, 2023 3:30pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 2-4 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 28, 2023 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Springfield Sabres | 0-1 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 7-4 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 4:00pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-6 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 27, 2023 3:15pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 7-2 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 24, 2023 4:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-7 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 4-0 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 3:45pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 8-1 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 22, 2023 3:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-7 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 0-7 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 20, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-2 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 17, 2023 4:15pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-1 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 16, 2023 4:30pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-5 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 15, 2023 3:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 4-0 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2023 4:30pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 0-1 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2023 4:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-4 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 13, 2023 3:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 7-2 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-3 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 10, 2023 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 0-9 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 7, 2023 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-2 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 7, 2023 4:00pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-0 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2023 4:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 1-4 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 6, 2023 3:15pm | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-3 | River Heights | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 3, 2023 4:00pm | Springfield Sabres | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-3 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 2, 2023 4:30pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Nov 1, 2023 3:45pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 3-0 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2023 4:30pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | 3-1 | Southdale Community Centre - East Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2023 4:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 2-0 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 30, 2023 3:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 7-2 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 27, 2023 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | 1-6 | East End CC - Rink 3 | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 25, 2023 3:45pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 2-2 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 24, 2023 4:00pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Springfield Sabres | 2-1 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 4:15pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | 3-1 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 23, 2023 3:15pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-3 | River Heights Arena | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:15pm | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Dakota Lancers | 6-5 | Southdale Community Centre - West Rink | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 19, 2023 4:00pm | Murdoch MacKay | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 4-0 | SunGro Centre | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 18, 2023 3:30pm | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 0-4 | East End CC - Rink 1 | V Girls | League | ||
Oct 17, 2023 4:00pm | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Springfield Sabres | 4-2 | Oakbank Community Recreation Arena | V Girls | League |