Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op)AA Varsity Boys Hockey

Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts AA Varsity Boys Hockey

Sport
Hockey
Coach
Todd Ardron, Tony Franklin, Rennen Rommelaere, Jay Sunaert
Classification
AA
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
School Year
2021/2022
Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Mar 5, 2022
4:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsHartneyV BoysLeague
Mar 3, 2022
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsDauphin ClippersCUPV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVirden BearsVirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2022
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsBirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2022
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2022
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersSte. RoseV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
6:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsHartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2022
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2022
5:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsWaskadaV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2022
8:15pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2022
8:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2022
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosBoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2022
5:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 21, 2022
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-7EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades1-4MelitaV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2021
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-3DeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2021
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2021
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings0-3FlynnV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
3:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders3-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2021
3:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-5RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2021
3:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
5:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts0-6DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2021
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-5HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 12, 2021
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-0HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 10, 2021
8:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-1DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-13RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats0-6CarberryV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2021
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts5-3HartneyV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2021
8:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 5-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Oct 27, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsNeepawa Tigers3-4NeepawaV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-9KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 22, 2021
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors2-7MinnedosaV BoysLeague

Tournaments

TitleProvincialsDates
No Tournaments Found

Roster

NameGradeNumberPositionHeight
William Adams1114
Blake Artz1218
Brady Barron115
John Barrows1119
Danee Crepeele1015
Ashton Currah1117
Eric Drummond103
Grayson Drummond97
Keegan Grills106
Lucas Maddess1112
JOrdan McGregor1211
Caden Nolan1110
Adair Racine1121
Dayton Roy124
Kennedi Schoonbaert1116
Declan Vanmackelbergh119
Ethan Williams1030