Feb 26, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-4 | Swan Lake | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-1 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2020 8:00pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 1-0 | Morden | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2020 6:30pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-5 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 14, 2020 7:00pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 3-2 | Pilot Mound | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2020 8:15pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-4 | Morris | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 7, 2020 8:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 5, 2020 7:30pm | | Garden Valley Zodiacs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-8 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2020 5:30pm | | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-4 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 24, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 4-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Jan 22, 2020 7:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 1-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 17, 2020 8:00pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 6-3 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Jan 13, 2020 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 5-3 | Altona | V Boys | League |
Jan 10, 2020 8:00pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Morden Thunder | | 10-1 | Morden | V Boys | League |
Jan 5, 2020 2:30pm | | Portage Collegiate Trojans | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 20, 2019 1:30pm | | W.C. Miller Aces | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 5-7 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2019 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-12 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 6-3 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 14-0 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Dec 4, 2019 7:30pm | | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 2-3 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 27, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 4-2 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2019 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 0-15 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Pembina (Co-Op) Tigers | | 5-3 | Crystal City | V Boys | League |
Nov 13, 2019 7:30pm | | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-5 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2019 8:00pm | | Morden Thunder | vs | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | | 3-6 | Morris | V Boys | League |
Nov 7, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Portage Collegiate Trojans | | 3-1 | Portage la Prairie | V Boys | League |
Nov 6, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Carman/St. Claude (Co-Op) | | 3-1 | Carman | V Boys | League |
Nov 1, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op) Mountain Mustangs | | 3-4 | Swan Lake | V Boys | League |
Oct 25, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | Garden Valley Zodiacs | | 3-2 | Winkler | V Boys | League |
Oct 9, 2019 7:30pm | | Morris/St. Jean Baptiste/St. Pierre (Co-Op) Mavericks | vs | W.C. Miller Aces | | 7-5 | Altona | V Boys | Exhibition |