McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op)AA Varsity Boys Hockey

McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers AA Varsity Boys Hockey

Sport
Hockey
Coach
Doug Timlick
Classification
AA
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
School Year
2020/2021
Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Feb 27, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2021
7:00pm
Melita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2021
4:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 13, 2021
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2021
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMelita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesRestonV BoysLeague
Feb 7, 2021
3:45pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsSportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2021
7:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2021
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersWawanesaV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2021
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosBoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2021
7:00pm
Melita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2021
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersWawanesaV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2021
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosBoissevainV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2020
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersSte. RoseV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2020
2:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsDauphin ClippersCUPV BoysLeague
Dec 13, 2020
6:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersSte. RoseV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2020
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Dec 9, 2020
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersSte. RoseV BoysLeague
Dec 6, 2020
4:50pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsSportsplexV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2020
7:45pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsCrocus Plains PlainsmenEnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 29, 2020
2:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsDauphin ClippersCUPV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2020
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersSte. RoseV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2020
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 15, 2020
3:40pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsSportsplexV BoysLeague
Nov 8, 2020
6:15pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen7-5EnnsV BoysLeague

Tournaments

TitleProvincialsDates
No Tournaments Found

Roster

NameGradeNumberPositionHeight
Ryan Benson11
Kayden Caumartin11
Gavin Dayholos10
Daenan Delaurier11
Stacey Dunning10
Jeff Gilmore11
Kyle Gilmore9
Nelson Lepla12
Andrew Marischuk9
Carson McMaster12
Braeden Miller11
Liam Musgrave9
Sheldon Mutch11
Drake Pahl11
Jean-Paul Pellitier12
Chris Szewczyk11
Riley Zdan12