Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op)AA Varsity Boys Hockey

Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) Colts Colts AA Varsity Boys Hockey

Sport
Hockey
Coach
Kevin Mantell, Todd Ardron
Classification
AA
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
School Year
2020/2021
Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Feb 28, 2021
6:15pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsCrocus Plains PlainsmenEnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2021
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsHartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 13, 2021
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2021
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsDauphin ClippersCUPV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2021
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsHartneyV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersMcCrearyV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2021
7:45pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsCrocus Plains PlainsmenKinsmenV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2021
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 10, 2021
3:45pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsSportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2021
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2020
7:30pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsMelita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesMelitaV BoysLeague
Dec 13, 2020
2:00pm
Melita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsHartneyV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2020
8:00pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosBoissevainV BoysLeague
Dec 6, 2020
2:00pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersWawanesaV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2020
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 22, 2020
2:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsWaskadaV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2020
7:30pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsMelita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesMelitaV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2020
7:30pm
Melita/Pierson/Reston/Elkhorn (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsHartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2020
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsDeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 8, 2020
4:00pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosSourisV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2020
7:30pm
Hartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) ColtsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-3WawanesaV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2020
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney School/Deloraine School/Waskada School (Co-Op) Colts6-4DeloraineV BoysLeague

Tournaments

TitleProvincialsDates
No Tournaments Found

Roster

NameGradeNumberPositionHeight
Blake Artz11
Brady Barron10
John Barrows10
Samuel Bell12
Thomas Bennie12
Ashton Currah10
Aidan Jasper12
Lucas Maddess10
Logan Mantell12
Shea Martin12
JOrdan McGregor11
Caden Nolan10
Dayton Roy11
Nickolas Schoonbaert12
Hayden Vandoorne12
Declan Vanmackelbergh10
Desmon Vanmackelbergh12