Skip to main content
Close
Date
Mar 18
Mar 17
Mar 16
Sport
Sports
Hockey
Basketball
No Games For Selected Sport
VG
4:25pm
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
VG
4:40pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
Shaftesbury High School
VB
5:00pm
Prairie Mountain/Nellie McClung/Notre Dame (Co-Op)
74
Glenboro/Baldur (Co-Op)
68
VG
6:00pm
Dakota Collegiate
84
Collège Garden City Collegiate
34
VB
8:00pm
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
101
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
82
VB
4:00pm
Neepawa Area Collegiate
2
Vincent Massey High School
7
VG
9:00am
Ross L Gray School
49
Elm Creek School
27
VG
10:00am
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
35
Collège Béliveau
46
VB
10:00am
Immanuel Christian School
79
Frontier Collegiate Campus
77
VB
10:00am
Churchill High School
74
École Secondaire Neelin High School
77
VG
10:00am
Rosenort School
66
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
46
VB
11:00am
Elm Creek School
44
St. Laurent/Aurele-Lemoine (Co-Op)
57
VB
12:00pm
Collège Louis-Riel
61
Calvin Christian Collegiate
55
VG
12:00pm
Souris School
42
Immanuel Christian School
61
VB
12:00pm
Springs Christian Academy
78
Lac du Bonnet Senior School
79
VG
12:00pm
Elmwood High School
39
John Taylor Collegiate
50
VG
1:00pm
Hamiota Collegiate Institute
62
Minegoziibe Anishinabe School
63
VG
2:00pm
Prairie Mountain/Nellie McClung (Co-Op)
62
Warren Collegiate Institute
50
VB
2:00pm
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy
85
Green Valley School
36
VB
2:00pm
Elmwood High School
94
Garden Valley Collegiate
88
VG
2:00pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
66
Sanford Collegiate
55
VB
3:00pm
Wawanesa School
77
Dufferin Christian School
81
VG
5:00pm
Glenboro/Baldur (Co-Op)
47
Ste. Rose School
37
VB
7:00pm
Vincent Massey High School
1
Neepawa Area Collegiate
9
VB
7:00pm
Glenboro/Baldur (Co-Op)
70
Frontier Mosakahiken School
98
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Tournaments
Homepage
|
Tournaments
Tournament Commitment Form
Search
School Year
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
Sport
All Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Gender
All Genders
Boys
Girls
Co-Ed
Age Category
All Ages
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Provincials
All
Yes - Provincials
No - Regular Tournaments
1 Tournament
1
Search :
x
School Year :
x
Sport :
x
Gender :
x
Age Category :
x
Provincials :
x
Clear filters
Title
Sport
Gender
Age
Provincials
Dates
No Tournaments Found
Ok
Cancel