Pembina Trails Bison Classic - JV Girls

Sport
Basketball
Gender
Girls
Dates
Dec 12–14, 2019
School Year
2019/2020
Convener(s)
Stacy Hawash
Contact Name
Stacy Hawash / Adam Khan
Contact Phone

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Dec 14, 2019
3:45pm
Sturgeon Heights HuskiesvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans23-49Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
3:45pm
Sisler SpartansvsDaniel McIntyre Maroons54-79U of M - WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
3:45pm
Westwood WarriorsvsDakota Lancers66-67U of M - EastJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
2:00pm
Oak Park RaidersvsMiles Macdonell Buckeyes32-62Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
2:00pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsFort Richmond Centurions29-57Fort RichmondJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
2:00pm
River East KodiaksvsGarden City Fighting Gophers43-81U of M - WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
12:15pm
Lord Selkirk RoyalsvsTeulon Saints32-35Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
12:15pm
Linden Christian WingsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen37-40Fort RichmondJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
10:30am
River East KodiaksvsSturgeon Heights Huskies73-33U of M - WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
10:30am
Westwood WarriorsvsSisler Spartans70-56U of M - CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
10:30am
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsDakota Lancers46-63U of M - EastJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
9:00am
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsFort Richmond Centurions36-61U of M - CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
9:00am
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsOak Park Raiders43-27U of M IGAC WESTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
9:00am
Garden City Fighting GophersvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans52-18U of M - EastJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
12:00am
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsTeulon Saints56-36Fort RichmondJV GirlsBracket
Dec 14, 2019
12:00am
Lord Selkirk RoyalsvsLinden Christian Wings24-60Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
7:00pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsDakota Lancers33-65U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
5:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsLord Selkirk Royals41-7U of M - CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
5:30pm
River East KodiaksvsSisler Spartans35-52U of M - WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
5:30pm
Westwood WarriorsvsSturgeon Heights Huskies73-41U of M - EastJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
4:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMiles Macdonell Buckeyes23-53U of M - WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
4:00pm
Oak Park RaidersvsLinden Christian Wings35-26U of M - CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
3:00pm
Fort Richmond CenturionsvsTeulon Saints66-23Fort RichmondJV GirlsBracket
Dec 13, 2019
3:00pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans53-21Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
7:15pm
Teulon SaintsvsDakota Lancers4-70U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
7:15pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsFort Richmond Centurions72-37U of M IGAC WESTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
7:15pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen62-5U of M IGAC CENTREJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
5:30pm
Linden Christian WingsvsSisler Spartans17-59U of M IGAC WESTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
5:30pm
River East KodiaksvsOak Park Raiders74-32U of M IGAC CENTREJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
5:30pm
Westwood WarriorsvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens81-38U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
4:00pm
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans48-54U of M IGAC WESTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 12, 2019
4:00pm
Lord Selkirk RoyalsvsSturgeon Heights Huskies17-45U of M IGAC CENTREJV GirlsBracket