Pembina Trails Bisons Classic - JV Girls

Sport
Basketball
Gender
Girls
Dates
Dec 9–11, 2021
School Year
2021/2022
Convener(s)
Stacy Hawash
Contact Name
Stacy Hawash
Contact Phone

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Dec 11, 2021
3:45pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsFort Richmond Centurions29-40Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
3:45pm
Vincent Massey (Wpg) TrojansvsSisler Spartans73-43U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
3:45pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsDakota Lancers57-43U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
2:00pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsSturgeon Heights Huskies25-45Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
2:00pm
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsMaples 43-72Fort Richmond CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
2:00pm
Shaftesbury TitansvsWestwood Warriors33-49U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:15pm
River East KodiaksvsOak Park Raiders32-23Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:15pm
Kelvin ClippersvsTeulon Saints39-37Fort Richmond CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
10:30am
Shaftesbury TitansvsDaniel McIntyre Maroons52-35U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
10:30am
Garden City Fighting GophersvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans69-40U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
10:30am
Dakota LancersvsSisler Spartans56-44U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:00am
Oak Park RaidersvsTeulon Saints13-59Fort Richmond CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:00am
Sturgeon Heights HuskiesvsMaples 40-58U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:00am
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens36-27U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:00am
Kelvin ClippersvsRiver East Kodiaks71-10Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:00am
Westwood WarriorsvsFort Richmond Centurions60-35U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
7:00pm
Teulon SaintsvsMaples 34-62U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
5:30pm
Kelvin ClippersvsMiles Macdonell Buckeyes51-58U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
5:30pm
Dakota LancersvsWestwood Warriors61-31U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
5:30pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsShaftesbury Titans69-12U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
4:00pm
Sturgeon Heights HuskiesvsOak Park Raiders89-13U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
4:00pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsRiver East Kodiaks55-15U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
3:00pm
Fort Richmond CenturionsvsSisler Spartans26-61Fort Richmond CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
3:00pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans22-52Vincent Massey CollegiateJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
7:15pm
Sisler SpartansvsMaples 65-41U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
7:15pm
Fort Richmond CenturionsvsTeulon Saints44-15U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
7:15pm
Dakota LancersvsSturgeon Heights Huskies75-34U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
5:30pm
Vincent Massey (Wpg) TrojansvsRiver East Kodiaks64-4U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
5:30pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens48-30U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
5:30pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsKelvin Clippers73-18U of M IGAC EASTJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
4:00pm
Westwood WarriorsvsOak Park Raiders75-9U of M IGAC WestJV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
4:00pm
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsShaftesbury Titans29-45U of M IGAC CentreJV GirlsBracket