Skip to main content
Close
Date
Apr 27
Apr 26
Apr 25
Sport
Sports
Soccer
Hockey
Lacrosse
Baseball
No Games For Selected Sport
VB
8:30am
Collège Béliveau
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
G
9:00am
Team 8
Team 3
VG
9:00am
Glenlawn Collegiate
Collège Louis-Riel
JVB
9:00am
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
Collège Louis-Riel
G
9:15am
Team 2
Team 7
JVB
9:15am
Collège Garden City Collegiate
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
VB
9:50am
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
VB
10:00am
River East Collegiate
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
VB
10:00am
West Kildonan Collegiate
Dakota Collegiate
JVB
10:45am
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
Linden Christian School
JVB
11:00am
Westwood Collegiate
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy/École Pointe-des-Chênes (Co-Op)
VB
11:10am
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Collège Louis-Riel
VB
11:15am
Portage Collegiate Institute
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
VB
11:30am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
John Taylor Collegiate
VB
11:30am
Glenlawn Collegiate
St. Paul's High School
G
11:45am
TBA
TBA
VB
12:30pm
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate
JVB
12:30pm
Springfield Collegiate Institute
Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op)
VB
12:30pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
Collège Béliveau
JVB
12:45pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
Dakota Collegiate
VB
1:00pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
VB
1:00pm
Maples Collegiate
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
VB
1:45pm
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
VG
1:50pm
Collège Louis-Riel
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
JVB
2:15pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
JVB
2:30pm
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
Shaftesbury High School
VG
3:10pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
JVB
4:00pm
Morris School/École Héritage Immersion/École Communtaire Réal-Bérard (Co-Op)
John Taylor Collegiate
JVB
4:15pm
Churchill High School
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
VG
4:30pm
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
JVB
5:45pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
Windsor Park Collegiate
JVB
6:00pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
JVB
9:00am
John Taylor Collegiate
9
Windsor Park Collegiate
4
JVB
9:15am
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
5
Collège Béliveau
3
VB
10:00am
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
0
West Kildonan Collegiate
2
VB
10:00am
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
1
Glenlawn Collegiate
3
JVB
10:45am
Springfield Collegiate Institute
3
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
4
JVB
11:00am
Dakota Collegiate
3
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy/École Pointe-des-Chênes (Co-Op)
4
VB
11:30am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
0
Dakota Collegiate
8
VB
11:30am
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
1
St. Paul's High School
3
JVB
12:30pm
Morris School/École Héritage Immersion/École Communtaire Réal-Bérard (Co-Op)
14
Glenlawn Collegiate
4
JVB
12:45pm
Shaftesbury High School
1
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
5
G
1:00pm
Team 1
4
Team 2
6
VB
1:00pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
4
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
1
VB
1:00pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
15
John Taylor Collegiate
0
G
1:15pm
Team 7
11
Team 8
0
JVB
2:15pm
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
5
Warren Collegiate Institute
1
VB
2:30pm
Dakota Collegiate
2
Maples Collegiate
2
G
2:30pm
Team 5
0
Team 6
8
JVB
2:30pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
7
Sanford Collegiate
0
VB
2:30pm
St. Paul's High School
1
River East Collegiate
1
G
3:30pm
Team 3
3
Team 4
3
VB
3:45pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
JVB
4:00pm
Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op)
5
Kildonan-East Collegiate
3
VB
4:00pm
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
0
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
10
VB
4:00pm
John Taylor Collegiate
1
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
5
JVB
4:15pm
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
4
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
1
VB
5:00pm
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
Westwood Collegiate
VB
5:30pm
River East Collegiate
0
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
1
VB
5:30pm
Maples Collegiate
7
Kildonan-East Collegiate
0
JVB
5:45pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
1
Collège Louis-Riel
8
G
6:00pm
Team 1
2
Team 3
7
JVB
6:00pm
Collège Garden City Collegiate
5
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
3
G
6:15pm
Team 5
1
Team 7
8
G
7:15pm
Team 2
6
Team 4
3
G
7:30pm
Team 6
2
Team 8
4
G
1:15pm
Team 2
0
Team 3
5
G
2:15pm
Team 5
0
Team 8
7
VB
3:30pm
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
3
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
5
G
3:30pm
Team 6
7
Team 7
7
G
3:45pm
Team 1
5
Team 4
7
VB
4:00pm
William Morton Collegiate Institute
2
Portage Collegiate Institute
29
VG
4:30pm
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
1
École Secondaire Neelin High School
1
VB
4:40pm
River East Collegiate
5
Springfield Collegiate Institute
8
VB
5:30pm
Elton/Rivers (Co-Op)
2
Neepawa Area Collegiate
16
VB
5:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op)
7
MacGregor Collegiate Institute
8
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Leagues
Homepage
|
Leagues
Search
Sport
All Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Gender
All
Boys
Girls
Co-Ed
Age Category
All Ages
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Zone
All Zones
Zone 1 - Winnipeg 1
Zone 2 - SCAC
Zone 3 - WWAC
Zone 4
Zone 5
Zone 6
Zone 7
Zone 8
Zone 9
Zone 10
Zone 11
Zone 12
Zone 13
Zone 14 - KPAC
Zone 15
1 League
1
Search :
x
Sport :
x
Gender :
x
Age Category :
x
Zone :
x
Clear filters
Title
Sport
Team Reg. Deadline
Gender
Age
Zone
Teams
Games
No Leagues Found
Ok
Cancel