Accessibility/Mobile Features
Skip Navigation

Zone 11 XC Zones - Oct 5, 2015 to Oct 5, 2015

      JV Girls 3000m blue
Time Place Number Name School Team/Open
14:42 1st 1 Hanna Bayton Hapnot Open
           
15:04 3rd 2 Taylor Kowalchuk JH Kerr open
           
15:37   3 Allison dumas FCI Open
17:53   5 katerina dumas FCI Open
           
    7 Jamie Meggs MBCI Open
           
15:03 2nd 9 Finola Muswagon ONR Team
19:19   11 Caitlin Cook ONR Team
    13 Payton McLeod ONR Team
    15 Kiersten Pronteau ONR Team
19:06   17 Kendree Garrioch ONR Team
           
16:43   19 Keanna Flett Leaf Rapids Open
           
    20 Magann Sutherland CCS Open
           
DQ   6 Knutson, MyKenna Oscar lathlin collegiate  
19:13 DQ 215 Lynette Spence Nelson House Open
      JV Boys 5000m white
Time Place Number Name School Team/Open
20:42 1st 101 Carson Lee Hapnot open
    103 Jordan Mousseau Hapnot team
    105 Brendan Dumas Hapnot open
22:01   107 Nathan Whitbread Hapnot open
28: 38   109 Miles Quick Hapnot open
           
           
21:42 2nd 111 therin osborne FCI open
21:54   113 greycloud moore FCI open
           
26: 45   115 Blake Kematch Sapetoyak NDKMS Open
    128 Darius Gott Sapetoyak NDKMS Open
           
    117 Jack Dunham MBCI Open
    119 Griffin Wadelius MBCI Open
    121 Raistlin Webb MBCI Open
    126 Hunter Rambow MBCI open
           
26: 15   123 Flett, Ethan STP HS Team
26: 47   125 Mason, Trevor STP HS Team
27: 58   127 Mason, Zachary STP HS Team
25: 05   129 Monias, Bradley STP HS Team
25: 15   131 Wood, Darwin STP HS Team
24: 21   133 Wood, Dion STP HS Team
26: 04   135 Wood, Skylar STP HS Team
           
26: 13   137 Kadin Ross ONR Open
40: 25   139 Tyler McKay ONR Open
    102 Creighton Sinclair ONR Open
           
21:51 3rd 104 Fern Moody Nelson House Open
           
           
    108 Victor Teli Leaf Rapids Open
27: 59   110 Isaih Thomas Leaf Rapids Open
    112 Noah Thomas Leaf Rapids Open
           
    114 Ashlee Albert HBO Team
    116 Chad Apetagon HBO Team
    118 Henry M. HBO Team
    120 Roman M. HBO Team
    122 Ronald Muskego HBO Team
    124 Kirk Paul HBO Team
           
    130 Jordon Lathlin Oscar Lathlin Open 

 

 

      SV Girls 3000m pink
Time Place Number Name School Team/Open
    200 Hasana Church Hapnot Open
16:40   201 Wendy Corden Hapnot Open
           
17:10   203 Sydney Coulson JH Kerr open
           
15:31   205 Shelby flett FCI open
           
16:26   207 Ashontae Clemons MBCI open
    209 Karleen Pruden MBCI open
14:52   211 Gabby Umperville MBCi Open
    213 Fallon Wadelius MBCI open
           
           
           
18:30   217 Beardy, Cora STP HS Team
20:26   219 Harper, Charity STP HS Team
19:51   221 Harper, Melanie STP HS Team
20:06   223 Harper, Tannis STP HS Team
18:37   225 Mason, Charity STP HS Team
           
14:39 3rd 227 Karley McLeod ONR Team
14:04 1st 229 Kiera Halcrow ONR Team
15:29   230 Meagan Halcrow ONR Team
15:19   232 Krystal Halcrow ONR Team
20:20   234 Kora Pronteau ONR Team
    236 Keisha Muskego ONR Team
25:44:00   238 Kristin McKay ONR Team
           
18:04   240 Layla Baker Leaf Rapids Open
           
16:45   242 Larissa Grieves Oxford House Team
16:30   246 Cherlynne Grieves Oxford House Team
14:35 2nd 244 Karon Weenusk Oxford House Team
15:35   248 Meredith Wood Oxford House Team
16:53   250 Adelaide Munroe Oxford House Team
           
    256 Brittney Crate HBO Open
    258 Melissa Crate HBO Open
    260 Kacey Paupanakis HBO Open
    262 Cynthia Turner HBO Open
           
    264 Aliece Angell Creighton Open
           
      SV Boys 5000m yellow
Time Place Number Name School Team/Open
20:28 5 330 Tayler Kittle Hapnot open
23:35 27 332 Parker Mathews Hapnot open
    334 Dominic Ruckle Hapnot team
23:18 25 336 Brandon Kolt Hapnot open
21:19 7 338 Will Hatherley Hapnot open
           
23:27 26 340 littlerapids colomb FCI team
22:38 20 342 aaron bee FCI team
22:03 15 344 Bryce halkett FCI team
23:48 29 346 brent mason FCI team
22:30 18 348 alex okemow FCI team
           
23:51 30 350 Nicholas Genialle-Dumas MBCI team
21:35 8 352 William Hunter MBCI team
21:36 9 354 Jackson Penner MBCI team
22:32 19 356 Daniel Werstroh MBCI team
  36 121 Raistlin Webb MBCI team
           
22:41 22 358 Flett, Maheengun STP HS Team
22:01 14 360 Flett, Spencer STP HS Team
    362 Harper, Jacob STP HS Team
25: 02 32 331 Mason, Jodi STP HS Team
22: 22 17 333 McDougall, Josh STP HS Team
23: 44 28 335 Walker, Keegan STP HS Team
21: 44 11 337 Wood, Tyson STP HS Team
           
18:51 1 339 Durrell Rots ONR Team
20:37 6 341 Ethan Ross ONR Team
19:31 2 343 Justin Dorion ONR Team
21:54 13 345 Desmond Colombe ONR Team
29: 10 34 347 Colan Ross ONR Team
22:07 16 349 Cody Ross ONR Team
      Antoni Grieves ONR Team
           
    351 Nathan Rots ONR Open
    318 Blake Hart Nelson House Open
29: 52 35 353 Chad Wood Nelson House Open
23: 13 24 355 Tyler Moody Nelson House Open
    106 Brandon Wood Nelson House Open
34: 45 39 357 Dreden Bercier Leaf Rapids Team
31: 21 37 359 Thermaine Sutherland Leaf Rapids Team
42: 14 41 361 Corbin Meunier Leaf Rapids Team
42: 14 40 363 Gerard Meunier Leaf Rapids Team
22:40 21 300 Christian Baker Leaf Rapids Team
34: 44 38 302 Ari McDonald Leaf Rapids Team
27: 43 33 304 Donaven Teli Leaf Rapids Team
           
21:43 10 306 Nathan Weenusk Oxford House Team
19:56 3 308 Talbert Stinson Oxford House Team
20:25 4 310 Lucas Weenusk Oxford House Team
21:51 12 312 Creighton Chubb Oxford House Team
23:08 23 314 Lewis Grieves Oxford House Team
           
    316 Queskekapow, Robert HBO Open 

 

 

 

BANNER - JV BOYS - ST. THERESA POINT 

1st- Carson Lee 20:42 HAPNOT 

2nd- Therin Osbourne 21:42 FRONTIER COLLEGIATE 

3rd Fern Moody 21:51 NELSON HOUSE 

 

BANNER - JV GIRLS - N/A 

1st - Hanna Baynton 14:42 HAPNOT 

2nd - FIONA MUSWAGON 15:03 Otter Nelson River 

3rd - Taelor Kowalchuk 15:04 JH KERR 

 

BANNER - SV GIRLS - ONR (35 pts) 

1st - Kiera Halcrow 14:04 ONR (Otter Nelson River) 

2nd - Karon Weenusk 14'35" Oxford House 

3rd - Karley McLeod 14:39 ONR (Otter Nelson River) 

 

BANER - SV BOYS - Otter Nelson River (38 pts) 

1st - Durrell Rots ONR 18:51

2nd - Justin Dorion ONR 19:31 

3rd - Talbert Stinson Oxford House 19:56