Accessibility/Mobile Features
Skip Navigation

Zone 8 Cross Country - Oct 3, 2013 to Oct 3, 2013

Zone 8 cross country held at Vermillion Park, Dauphin

2013 Zone 8 Cross Country Results

Vermillion Park

JV Girls

Tess Rampton                   Dauphin                              12:37

Amy Park                          Roblin                                 12:52

Tori Timlick                       Ste. Rose                            12:54

 

Samantha Baron               Dauphin                               12:57

Bea Fiola-Johnson            Dauphin                               13:01

Paige Butterfield              Ste. Rose                             13:10

Reagan Giasson                Grandview                          13:42

Abbigail Black                   Swan River                          14:09

Bailey Paziuk                    Ste. Rose                             14:17

Jordyn Buchanon              Ste. Rose                             15:07

Abby Lapointe                  Ste. Rose                             16:02

Brandi Delaurier              Dauphin                               16:13

Shannon Genaille             Swan River                          16:33

Brooklyn Makasoff           Swan River                          16:33

K. Fullerton                                                                   16:40

Nicola Windor                  Swan River                          16:41

Calista Kokot                    Swan River                          16:42

Melanie Barnet                 Grandview                          18:12

 

 

Varsity Girls

Caitlyn Wilkinson           Ste. Rose                              12:39

Mackenzie Kozak             Roblin                                   12:51

Aroura Matthews            Dauphin                              13:50

 

Charolette Labbe               Dauphin                               14:19

Easton Gryba                      Grandview                          15:46

Celine Branconnier             Grandview                          15:46

Gwenan Guillas                 Dauphin                               16:14

C. Haggarty                        Dauphin                               16:40

 

JV Boys

Freddie Seib                       Swan River                         20:48

Nate Yury                            Dauphin                              21:57

Zach Machan                    Swan River                         23:40

Cole Morrisseau               Rorketon                             23:47

Carlton Nemetchek        Roblin                                   23:55

Kristen Bender                  Swan River                          23:57

Carson O’Neill                   Swan River                          23:58

Tristan Morin                     Ste. Rose                             24:44

Hammar Jackson              Ste. Rose                             25:17

Cameron Preston            Rorketon                             25:25

Cale Kirkpatrick                 Swan River                          28:07

Adrian Genaille                 Swan River                          33:16

Tristan Moar                      McCreary                            34:20

Varsity Boys

Daniel Chartrand             Dauphin                              20:45

Liam Thompson               Dauphin                              22:48

Kaya Mpepo-Ahmo        Ste. Rose                              24:40

 

Drake Glas                         Ste. Rose                             25:15

Simon Jackson                   Ste. Rose                             25:17

Robert Killam                     Ste. Rose                             25:43

Luke Michaleski                 Dauphin                               26:41

Luc Bouchard                     Dauphin                               27:03

Julius Mousseau                Ste. Rose                             30:30