SCAC

Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
2
Sport
Curling
Convener
Russ Harder, Jae Pirnie

Standings

TeamGPWLT+/-Pts
1St. Norbert Celtics1210205320
2Louis-Riel Voyageurs129303418
3Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens128403916
4Westgate Wings12750914
5Dakota Lancers12660612
6Béliveau Barracudas122100-764
7J.H. Bruns Broncos120120-650

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Feb 13, 2018
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsSt. Norbert Celtics5-6V BoysPlayoff
Feb 12, 2018
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs6-4V BoysPlayoff
Feb 6, 2018
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsSt. Norbert Celtics1-9V BoysPlayoff
Feb 6, 2018
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens1-6V BoysPlayoff
Feb 6, 2018
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs3-9V BoysPlayoff
Feb 5, 2018
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsWestgate Wings7-6V BoysPlayoff
Jan 23, 2018
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsDakota Lancers9-1St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2018
4:30pm
Louis-Riel VoyageursvsBéliveau Barracudas7-0St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2018
4:30pm
Westgate WingsvsJ.H. Bruns Broncos8-4St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2018
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens4-6St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2018
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsWestgate Wings1-9St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2018
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsJ.H. Bruns Broncos6-1St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2018
4:30pm
Louis-Riel VoyageursvsDakota Lancers12-3St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2018
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsJ.H. Bruns Broncos7-0St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2018
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsSt. Norbert Celtics2-6St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2018
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens8-6St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2017
4:30pm
Louis-Riel VoyageursvsJ.H. Bruns Broncos7-0St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2017
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsBéliveau Barracudas7-0St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2017
4:30pm
Westgate WingsvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs7-0St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2017
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens0-7St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2017
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsWestgate Wings4-8St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2017
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsBéliveau Barracudas3-5St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2017
4:30pm
Westgate WingsvsSt. Norbert Celtics4-11St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2017
4:30pm
Louis-Riel VoyageursvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens6-3St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2017
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsBéliveau Barracudas9-1St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2017
4:30pm
Westgate WingsvsDakota Lancers1-8St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2017
4:30pm
Louis-Riel VoyageursvsSt. Norbert Celtics7-6St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2017
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsWestgate Wings4-7St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2017
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs2-8St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2017
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsSt. Norbert Celtics3-8St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2017
4:30pm
Westgate WingsvsBéliveau Barracudas12-0St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2017
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsDakota Lancers1-11St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2017
4:30pm
Westgate WingsvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens2-9St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2017
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsSt. Norbert Celtics2-8St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2017
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsDakota Lancers9-4St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2017
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsBéliveau Barracudas8-1St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2017
4:30pm
J.H. Bruns BroncosvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs2-7St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2017
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs0-9St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2017
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsSt. Norbert Celtics4-6St.Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2017
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsDakota Lancers1-13St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2017
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsJ.H. Bruns Broncos8-5St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2017
4:30pm
Louis-Riel VoyageursvsWestgate Wings7-4St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2017
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsJ.H. Bruns Broncos7-1St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2017
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsWestgate Wings9-3St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2017
4:30pm
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs7-2St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2017
4:30pm
St. Norbert CelticsvsLouis-Riel Voyageurs6-2St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Oct 24, 2017
4:30pm
Dakota LancersvsWestgate Wings6-7St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague
Oct 24, 2017
4:30pm
Béliveau BarracudasvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens0-13St. Vital Curling ClubV BoysLeague