Skip to main content
Close
Date
Mar 18
Mar 17
Mar 16
Sport
Sports
Hockey
Basketball
No Games For Selected Sport
VG
4:25pm
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
VG
4:40pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
Shaftesbury High School
VG
6:00pm
Dakota Collegiate
84
Collège Garden City Collegiate
34
VB
8:00pm
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
VB
4:00pm
Neepawa Area Collegiate
2
Vincent Massey High School
7
VG
9:00am
Ross L Gray School
49
Elm Creek School
27
VG
10:00am
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
35
Collège Béliveau
46
VB
10:00am
Immanuel Christian School
79
Frontier Collegiate Campus
77
VG
10:00am
Rosenort School
66
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
46
VB
10:00am
Churchill High School
74
École Secondaire Neelin High School
77
VB
11:00am
Elm Creek School
44
St. Laurent/Aurele-Lemoine (Co-Op)
57
VB
12:00pm
Collège Louis-Riel
61
Calvin Christian Collegiate
55
VG
12:00pm
Souris School
42
Immanuel Christian School
61
VG
12:00pm
Elmwood High School
39
John Taylor Collegiate
50
VB
12:00pm
Springs Christian Academy
78
Lac du Bonnet Senior School
79
VG
1:00pm
Hamiota Collegiate Institute
62
Minegoziibe Anishinabe School
63
VG
2:00pm
Prairie Mountain/Nellie McClung (Co-Op)
62
Warren Collegiate Institute
50
VB
2:00pm
Elmwood High School
94
Garden Valley Collegiate
88
VB
2:00pm
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy
85
Green Valley School
36
VG
2:00pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
66
Sanford Collegiate
55
VB
3:00pm
Wawanesa School
77
Dufferin Christian School
81
VG
5:00pm
Glenboro/Baldur (Co-Op)
47
Ste. Rose School
37
VB
7:00pm
Vincent Massey High School
1
Neepawa Area Collegiate
9
VB
7:00pm
Glenboro/Baldur (Co-Op)
70
Frontier Mosakahiken School
98
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Sponsors
Homepage
|
Sponsors
Supporting Sponsors
Athlete of the Week Sponsor
Coach of the Month Sponsor
Marketing Sponsor
Official Sports Video and Technology Partner
Ok
Cancel