Skip to main content
Close
Date
Apr 26
Apr 25
Apr 24
Sport
Sports
Hockey
Soccer
Lacrosse
Baseball
Fast Pitch
No Games For Selected Sport
JVB
9:00am
John Taylor Collegiate
9
Windsor Park Collegiate
4
JVB
9:15am
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
5
Collège Béliveau
3
VB
10:00am
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
0
West Kildonan Collegiate
2
VB
10:00am
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
1
Glenlawn Collegiate
3
JVB
10:45am
Springfield Collegiate Institute
3
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
4
JVB
11:00am
Dakota Collegiate
3
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy/École Pointe-des-Chênes (Co-Op)
4
VB
11:30am
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
1
St. Paul's High School
3
VB
11:30am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
0
Dakota Collegiate
8
JVB
12:30pm
Morris School/École Héritage Immersion/École Communtaire Réal-Bérard (Co-Op)
14
Glenlawn Collegiate
4
JVB
12:45pm
Shaftesbury High School
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
G
1:00pm
Team 1
Team 2
VB
1:00pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
VB
1:00pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
John Taylor Collegiate
G
1:15pm
Team 7
Team 8
JVB
2:15pm
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
Warren Collegiate Institute
VB
2:30pm
St. Paul's High School
River East Collegiate
JVB
2:30pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Sanford Collegiate
G
2:30pm
Team 5
Team 6
VB
2:30pm
Dakota Collegiate
Maples Collegiate
G
3:30pm
Team 3
Team 4
VB
3:45pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
VB
4:00pm
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
JVB
4:00pm
Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op)
Kildonan-East Collegiate
VB
4:00pm
John Taylor Collegiate
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
JVB
4:15pm
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
VB
5:00pm
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
Westwood Collegiate
VB
5:30pm
Maples Collegiate
Kildonan-East Collegiate
VB
5:30pm
River East Collegiate
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
JVB
5:45pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
Collège Louis-Riel
JVB
6:00pm
Collège Garden City Collegiate
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
G
6:00pm
Team 1
Team 3
G
6:15pm
Team 5
Team 7
G
7:15pm
Team 2
Team 4
G
7:30pm
Team 6
Team 8
G
1:15pm
Team 2
0
Team 3
5
G
2:15pm
Team 5
0
Team 8
7
G
3:30pm
Team 6
7
Team 7
7
VB
3:30pm
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
3
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
5
G
3:45pm
Team 1
5
Team 4
7
VB
4:00pm
William Morton Collegiate Institute
2
Portage Collegiate Institute
29
VG
4:30pm
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
1
École Secondaire Neelin High School
1
VB
4:40pm
River East Collegiate
5
Springfield Collegiate Institute
8
VB
5:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op)
7
MacGregor Collegiate Institute
8
VB
5:30pm
Elton/Rivers (Co-Op)
2
Neepawa Area Collegiate
16
JVB
9:00am
Linden Christian School
2
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
6
JVB
9:15am
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
5
Churchill High School
6
JVB
10:45am
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
1
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
11
JVB
11:00am
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
1
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
4
JVB
12:30pm
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
5
Kildonan-East Collegiate
1
JVB
12:45pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
4
Westwood Collegiate
1
JVB
2:15pm
John Taylor Collegiate
14
Glenlawn Collegiate
7
JVB
2:30pm
Shaftesbury High School
2
Collège Béliveau
2
JVB
4:00pm
Windsor Park Collegiate
4
Morris School/École Héritage Immersion/École Communtaire Réal-Bérard (Co-Op)
4
VG
4:15pm
École Secondaire Neelin High School
19
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
2
JVB
4:15pm
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
1
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
6
VB
4:15pm
Sanford Collegiate
12
Carman/Miami (Co-Op)
2
VB
4:15pm
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
1
Garden Valley Collegiate
1
VB
4:15pm
Morden Collegiate Institute
11
W.C. Miller Collegiate
1
VG
4:15pm
W.C. Miller Collegiate
4
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
14
VG
4:15pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
2
Morden Collegiate Institute
5
VB
4:30pm
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
1
Vincent Massey High School
4
VG
5:00pm
Carberry Collegiate
20
William Morton Collegiate Institute
5
JVB
5:45pm
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
6
Warren Collegiate Institute
5
JVB
6:00pm
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
5
Sanford Collegiate
1
VB
6:00pm
Carman/Miami (Co-Op)
6
Sanford Collegiate
7
VB
6:00pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
3
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
3
VB
6:00pm
W.C. Miller Collegiate
5
Morden Collegiate Institute
6
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Tournaments
Homepage
|
Tournaments
Tournament Commitment Form
Search
School Year
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
Sport
All Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Gender
All Genders
Boys
Girls
Co-Ed
Age Category
All Ages
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Provincials
All
Yes - Provincials
No - Regular Tournaments
1 Tournament
1
Search :
x
School Year :
x
Sport :
x
Gender :
x
Age Category :
x
Provincials :
x
Clear filters
Title
Sport
Gender
Age
Provincials
Dates
No Tournaments Found
Ok
Cancel