Skip to main content
Close
Date
Apr 28
Apr 27
Apr 26
Sport
Sports
Soccer
Hockey
Lacrosse
No Games For Selected Sport
VG
8:30am
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
Glenlawn Collegiate
JVB
9:00am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
3
Springfield Collegiate Institute
9
JVB
9:15am
Westwood Collegiate
3
Dakota Collegiate
2
VG
9:50am
Collège Louis-Riel
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
VB
10:00am
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
0
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
16
JVB
10:45am
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
5
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
2
JVB
11:00am
Collège Garden City Collegiate
1
Churchill High School
6
VG
11:10am
Windsor Park Collegiate
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
VB
12:30pm
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
Portage Collegiate Institute
JVB
12:30pm
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
5
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
2
VG
12:30pm
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Dakota Collegiate
JVB
12:45pm
Collège Béliveau
4
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
1
VB
1:45pm
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
Dakota Collegiate
VB
1:50pm
Windsor Park Collegiate
Dakota Collegiate
JVB
2:15pm
Warren Collegiate Institute
5
Linden Christian School
2
JVB
2:30pm
Sanford Collegiate
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
VB
3:00pm
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
Portage Collegiate Institute
VB
3:10pm
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
JVB
4:00pm
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op)
VB
4:15pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
Westwood Collegiate
JVB
4:15pm
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy/École Pointe-des-Chênes (Co-Op)
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
VB
4:30pm
Collège Béliveau
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
JVB
5:45pm
Collège Louis-Riel
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
JVB
6:00pm
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
VB
8:30am
Collège Béliveau
2
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
1
JVB
9:00am
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
3
Collège Louis-Riel
2
G
9:00am
Team 8
4
Team 3
5
VG
9:00am
Glenlawn Collegiate
Collège Louis-Riel
JVB
9:15am
Collège Garden City Collegiate
3
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
7
G
9:15am
Team 2
3
Team 7
7
VB
9:50am
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
0
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
8
VB
10:00am
West Kildonan Collegiate
1
Dakota Collegiate
2
VB
10:00am
River East Collegiate
3
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
0
JVB
10:45am
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
4
Linden Christian School
5
JVB
11:00am
Westwood Collegiate
12
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy/École Pointe-des-Chênes (Co-Op)
2
VB
11:10am
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Collège Louis-Riel
VB
11:15am
Portage Collegiate Institute
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
VB
11:30am
Glenlawn Collegiate
3
St. Paul's High School
0
VB
11:30am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
2
John Taylor Collegiate
0
G
11:45am
Team 3
Team 7
VB
12:30pm
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate
VB
12:30pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
Collège Béliveau
JVB
12:30pm
Springfield Collegiate Institute
2
Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op)
2
JVB
12:45pm
Dakota Collegiate
4
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
3
VB
1:00pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
4
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
2
VB
1:00pm
Maples Collegiate
1
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
0
VB
1:45pm
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
VG
1:50pm
Collège Louis-Riel
0
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
6
JVB
2:15pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
12
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
9
JVB
2:30pm
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
10
Shaftesbury High School
0
VG
3:10pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
6
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
0
VB
4:00pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
3
Dakota Collegiate
0
JVB
4:00pm
Morris School/École Héritage Immersion/École Communtaire Réal-Bérard (Co-Op)
7
John Taylor Collegiate
2
VB
4:00pm
Maples Collegiate
0
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
2
VB
4:00pm
St. Paul's High School
0
West Kildonan Collegiate
1
JVB
4:15pm
Churchill High School
8
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
1
VG
4:30pm
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
0
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
4
VB
5:00pm
River East Collegiate
4
Kildonan-East Collegiate
1
JVB
5:45pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
4
Windsor Park Collegiate
5
JVB
6:00pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
2
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
5
JVB
9:00am
John Taylor Collegiate
9
Windsor Park Collegiate
4
JVB
9:15am
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
5
Collège Béliveau
3
VB
10:00am
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
1
Glenlawn Collegiate
3
VB
10:00am
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
0
West Kildonan Collegiate
2
JVB
10:45am
Springfield Collegiate Institute
3
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
4
JVB
11:00am
Dakota Collegiate
3
Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy/École Pointe-des-Chênes (Co-Op)
4
VB
11:30am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
0
Dakota Collegiate
8
VB
11:30am
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
1
St. Paul's High School
3
JVB
12:30pm
Morris School/École Héritage Immersion/École Communtaire Réal-Bérard (Co-Op)
14
Glenlawn Collegiate
4
JVB
12:45pm
Shaftesbury High School
1
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
5
VB
1:00pm
Glenlawn Collegiate
15
John Taylor Collegiate
0
G
1:00pm
Team 1
4
Team 2
6
VB
1:00pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
4
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
1
G
1:15pm
Team 7
11
Team 8
0
JVB
2:15pm
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
5
Warren Collegiate Institute
1
VB
2:30pm
Dakota Collegiate
2
Maples Collegiate
2
G
2:30pm
Team 5
0
Team 6
8
VB
2:30pm
St. Paul's High School
1
River East Collegiate
1
JVB
2:30pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
7
Sanford Collegiate
0
G
3:30pm
Team 3
3
Team 4
3
VB
3:45pm
West Kildonan Collegiate
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
VB
4:00pm
John Taylor Collegiate
1
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
5
JVB
4:00pm
Prairie Mountain/Notre Dame/Miami (Co-Op)
5
Kildonan-East Collegiate
3
VB
4:00pm
Mennonite Brethren Collegiate Institute
0
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
10
JVB
4:15pm
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
4
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
1
VB
5:00pm
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
Westwood Collegiate
VB
5:30pm
Maples Collegiate
7
Kildonan-East Collegiate
0
VB
5:30pm
River East Collegiate
0
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
1
JVB
5:45pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
1
Collège Louis-Riel
8
JVB
6:00pm
Collège Garden City Collegiate
5
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
3
G
6:00pm
Team 1
2
Team 3
7
G
6:15pm
Team 5
1
Team 7
8
G
7:15pm
Team 2
6
Team 4
3
G
7:30pm
Team 6
2
Team 8
4
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
AAAA Soccer Wildcard Deadline
Calendar
Safe Sport Champions Workshop
MHSAA Annual General Meeting
Homepage
|
Events Calendar
|
AAAA Soccer Wildcard Deadline
Time & Place
Date and Time
May 26, 2022
Ok
Cancel