Skip to main content
Close
Date
May 13
May 12
May 11
Sport
Sports
Baseball
Fast Pitch
Soccer
Lacrosse
No Games For Selected Sport
VB
9:30am
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
VB
9:30am
Kildonan-East Collegiate
West Kildonan Collegiate
VG
11:00am
Birtle/Strathclair (Co-Op)
Hamiota Collegiate Institute
VB
12:00pm
Springfield Collegiate Institute
Collège Garden City Collegiate
VB
12:00pm
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
River East Collegiate
VB
12:00pm
École Secondaire Neelin High School
Birtle/Hamiota/Rossburn/Shoal Lake (Co-Op)
VG
1:00pm
Hamiota Collegiate Institute
Major Pratt School
VG
3:00pm
Major Pratt School
Birtle/Strathclair (Co-Op)
VB
3:15pm
Shaftesbury High School
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
VB
3:15pm
River East Collegiate
West Kildonan Collegiate
VG
3:15pm
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
VB
3:30pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
VG
3:30pm
Churchill High School
Elmwood High School
VG
3:30pm
Tec Voc High School
Grant Park High School
VG
3:30pm
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
École Secondaire Sisler High School
VG
4:00pm
Neepawa Area Collegiate
Carberry Collegiate
VG
4:00pm
Collège Béliveau
Dakota Collegiate
VG
4:00pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
VG
4:00pm
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
VG
4:15pm
Portage Collegiate Institute
Sanford Collegiate
VG
4:15pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
VG
4:15pm
Carman/Miami (Co-Op)
W.C. Miller Collegiate
VB
4:15pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
Sanford Collegiate
VB
4:15pm
W.C. Miller Collegiate
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
VB
4:15pm
Portage Collegiate Institute
Morden Collegiate Institute
VG
4:15pm
École Secondaire Neelin High School
Vincent Massey High School
VB
4:30pm
Fort Richmond Collegiate
St. Paul's High School
VB
4:30pm
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
Maples Collegiate
VG
4:30pm
Kildonan-East Collegiate
West Kildonan Collegiate
VB
4:30pm
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
École Secondaire Neelin High School
VG
4:45pm
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
VB
4:45pm
Churchill High School
Grant Park High School
VB
4:45pm
Elmwood High School
Tec Voc High School
VB
4:45pm
Gordon Bell High School
St. John's High School
VG
5:00pm
Glenboro School
Pilot Mound Collegiate
VG
5:00pm
Prairie Mountain High School
Nellie McClung Collegiate
VG
5:00pm
St. Claude/Notre Dame/Treherne (Co-Op)
Baldur/Cartwright (Co-Op)
VB
5:00pm
Pilot Mound Collegiate
École régionale Notre-Dame
VB
5:00pm
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
École Secondaire Sisler High School
VB
5:30pm
Prairie Mountain/Treherne (Co-Op)
Glenboro/Baldur/Cartwright (Co-Op)
VB
6:00pm
Sanford Collegiate
Garden Valley Collegiate
VB
6:00pm
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
W.C. Miller Collegiate
VB
6:00pm
Morden Collegiate Institute
Portage Collegiate Institute
VG
6:00pm
William Morton Collegiate Institute
Carberry Collegiate
VG
6:30pm
Pilot Mound Collegiate
Glenboro School
VG
6:30pm
Nellie McClung Collegiate
Prairie Mountain High School
VG
6:30pm
Baldur/Cartwright (Co-Op)
St. Claude/Notre Dame/Treherne (Co-Op)
VG
8:30am
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
Collège Béliveau
VG
9:50am
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Collège Louis-Riel
VG
11:10am
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
Windsor Park Collegiate
VB
12:00pm
Ste. Rose/McCreary/Alonsa (Co-Op)
Swan Valley Regional Secondary School
VB
12:00pm
Dauphin Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
5
Goose Lake High School
15
VB
12:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op)
5
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op)
6
VB
12:00pm
Boissevain/Wawanesa (Co-Op)
16
Virden Collegiate Institute
6
VB
12:00pm
Killarney School
9
Vincent Massey High School
11
VB
12:00pm
Souris School
25
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
14
VB
12:30pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
9
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
0
VB
12:30pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
8
Carberry Collegiate
12
VB
1:50pm
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
1
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
4
VB
2:00pm
Transcona Collegiate
7
Carberry Collegiate
19
VB
3:30pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
Transcona Collegiate
VB
4:00pm
Dauphin Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
Swan Valley Regional Secondary School
VB
4:00pm
Ste. Rose/McCreary/Alonsa (Co-Op)
5
Goose Lake High School
23
VB
4:00pm
Birtle/Hamiota/Rossburn/Shoal Lake (Co-Op)
21
Major Pratt School
2
VB
4:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op)
6
Virden Collegiate Institute
15
VB
4:00pm
Boissevain/Wawanesa (Co-Op)
15
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op)
2
VB
4:00pm
Killarney School
20
Crocus Plains Regional Secondary School
1
VB
4:00pm
Souris School
9
Vincent Massey High School
11
VG
8:30am
Glenlawn Collegiate
2
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
9
VB
9:00am
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
0
Boissevain/Wawanesa (Co-Op)
11
VB
9:00am
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
20
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
10
VG
9:30am
Pilot Mound Collegiate
1
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
12
VG
9:30am
Carberry Collegiate
4
Portage Collegiate Institute
7
VG
9:50am
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
0
Dakota Collegiate
4
VG
10:00am
Garden Valley Collegiate
6
Virden Collegiate Institute
2
VG
10:00am
École St. Joachim
9
W.C. Miller Collegiate
2
VG
11:00am
Nellie McClung Collegiate
6
Glenboro School
5
VG
11:00am
Mikisew School
9
Boissevain School
4
VB
11:00am
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
5
West Kildonan Collegiate
6
VG
11:10am
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
1
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
5
VB
11:30am
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
12
Morden Collegiate Institute
8
VB
11:30am
W.C. Miller Collegiate
17
River East Collegiate
17
VG
11:30am
Morden Collegiate Institute
13
Landmark Collegiate
7
VG
11:30am
Major Pratt School
0
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
9
VG
12:00pm
Lord Selkirk Regional Comprehensive Secondary School
Glenlawn Collegiate
VB
12:15pm
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
VG
12:30pm
Pilot Mound Collegiate
5
Glenboro School
3
VG
12:30pm
Carberry Collegiate
13
Boissevain School
3
VG
1:00pm
Virden Collegiate Institute
10
Landmark Collegiate
9
VG
1:00pm
W.C. Miller Collegiate
11
Major Pratt School
1
VG
1:00pm
Collège Louis-Riel
Collège Garden City Collegiate
VB
1:30pm
Westwood Collegiate
6
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
8
VB
1:50pm
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
4
Dakota Collegiate
2
VB
2:00pm
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
10
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
15
VB
2:00pm
Morden Collegiate Institute
0
Boissevain/Wawanesa (Co-Op)
3
VG
2:00pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
7
Nellie McClung Collegiate
5
VG
2:00pm
Portage Collegiate Institute
9
Mikisew School
7
VB
2:15pm
Vincent Massey High School
Transcona Collegiate
VG
2:30pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
7
Morden Collegiate Institute
6
VG
2:30pm
École St. Joachim
5
Northlands Parkway Collegiate
6
VB
2:45pm
Hapnot Collegiate Institute
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
VB
3:10pm
Windsor Park Collegiate
1
Collège Louis-Riel
2
VB
3:30pm
Carberry Collegiate
17
Transcona Collegiate
10
VB
4:30pm
Westgate Mennonite Collegiate
5
Collège Béliveau
4
VB
4:30pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
0
Boissevain/Wawanesa (Co-Op)
9
VB
4:30pm
Collège Louis-Riel
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
VG
5:00pm
Swan Valley Regional Secondary School
3
Neepawa Area Collegiate
13
VG
5:00pm
Swan Valley Regional Secondary School
4
Ste. Rose School
14
VG
5:00pm
Neepawa Area Collegiate
14
Ste. Rose School
14
VG
5:00pm
Neepawa Area Collegiate
1
Ste. Rose School
0
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Football, Cross Country, A-AAA Soccer & Volleyball Roster Deadline
Calendar
Safe Sport Champions Workshop
MHSAA Annual General Meeting
Homepage
|
Events Calendar
|
Football, Cross Country, A-AAA Soccer & Volleyball Roster Deadline
Time & Place
Date and Time
September 30, 2021
Ok
Cancel