KPAC
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
14
Standings
Team | GP | W | L | T | OTL | SOL | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Maples | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
3 | Garden City Gophers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
4 | Kildonan East Reivers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
5 | West Kildonan Wolverines | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Transcona Titans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 |
7 | River East Kodiaks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 |
8 | Mennonite Brethren Hawks Varsity boys soccer | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 |
9 | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Murdoch MacKay | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 21, 2019 3:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | West Kildonan Wolverines | 4-5 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 16, 2019 5:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Garden City Gophers | 2-1 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 16, 2019 3:00pm | Maples | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 1-0 | maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 16, 2019 3:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Mennonite Brethren Hawks | 5-3 | V Boys | League | |||
May 14, 2019 4:30pm | Mennonite Brethren Hawks | vs | Maples | 0-10 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 14, 2019 3:00pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-2 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 14, 2019 4:30pm | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 2-1 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 14, 2019 3:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 5-0 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 9, 2019 3:00pm | Mennonite Brethren Hawks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 0-4 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 9, 2019 4:30pm | West Kildonan Wolverines | vs | Maples | 3-2 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 9, 2019 4:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Miles Macdonell Buckeyes | 3-2 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 7, 2019 3:00pm | Garden City Gophers | vs | Kildonan East Reivers | 7-3 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 6, 2019 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 1-0 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 2, 2019 4:30pm | Transcona Titans | vs | Mennonite Brethren Hawks | 1-5 | Maples | V Boys | League | ||
May 2, 2019 3:00pm | Kildonan East Reivers | vs | Murdoch MacKay | 5-1 | Maples | V Boys | League |