Feb 21, 2024 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 16-99 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 14, 2024 8:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 10-81 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 14, 2024 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 45-70 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 14, 2024 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Westgate Wings | | 72-47 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 14, 2024 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 35-47 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 14, 2024 7:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 56-81 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 14, 2024 7:30pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 46-61 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 12, 2024 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 84-14 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 12, 2024 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 68-55 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 12, 2024 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 45-21 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 12, 2024 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Westgate Wings | | 52-35 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 12, 2024 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 65-48 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 12, 2024 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 57-25 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 41-56 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 10-53 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 29-53 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 22-41 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 29-61 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 7, 2024 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 44-49 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 6, 2024 6:00pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 48-58 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 45-41 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 70-23 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 75-62 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 21-57 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:00pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 50-29 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 64-44 | | V Girls | League |
Feb 5, 2024 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 17-56 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 31, 2024 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 47-27 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 31, 2024 7:30pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 54-57 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 31, 2024 7:30pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 37-73 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 29, 2024 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 47-46 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 29, 2024 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 82-26 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 29, 2024 6:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 58-63 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 29, 2024 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 51-55 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 29, 2024 6:00pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Westgate Wings | | 36-28 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 72-16 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 38-50 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 22-42 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 42-29 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 48-42 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 24, 2024 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 57-58 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 22, 2024 6:00pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 32-44 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 22, 2024 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 40-106 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 22, 2024 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 59-16 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 22, 2024 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 54-23 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 22, 2024 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 28-33 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 22, 2024 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 42-45 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Westgate Wings | | 97-37 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Béliveau Barracudas | | 6-56 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 28-39 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 41-46 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 35-51 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 17, 2024 8:00pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 54-52 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 15, 2024 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 18-43 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 15, 2024 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 63-38 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 15, 2024 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 43-56 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 15, 2024 6:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 18-70 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 10, 2024 8:00pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 34-101 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 10, 2024 7:30pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 36-53 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 10, 2024 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 31-38 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 10, 2024 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Westgate Wings | | 53-49 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 10, 2024 7:30pm | | St. Norbert Celtics | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 36-34 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 10, 2024 7:30pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | | 37-69 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 8, 2024 6:00pm | | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 39-31 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 8, 2024 6:00pm | | Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau Canadiens | vs | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | | 61-14 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 8, 2024 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | | 41-38 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 8, 2024 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 34-51 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 8, 2024 6:00pm | | Léo-Rémillard Renards | vs | Westgate Wings | | 75-38 | | V Girls | League |
Jan 8, 2024 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 9-88 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 20, 2023 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 87-30 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 20, 2023 7:30pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Windsor Park Royals | | 20-60 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 20, 2023 7:30pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 44-45 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 18, 2023 6:00pm | | Windsor Park Royals | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 26-71 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 18, 2023 6:00pm | | Louis-Riel Voyageurs | vs | St. Norbert Celtics | | 33-43 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 18, 2023 6:00pm | | Westgate Wings | vs | Nelson McIntyre Torchbearers | | 15-63 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 18, 2023 6:00pm | | Northlands Parkway Nighthawks | vs | Léo-Rémillard Renards | | 15-70 | | V Girls | League |
Dec 18, 2023 6:00pm | | Béliveau Barracudas | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 63-48 | | V Girls | League |