Mar 3, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 63-89 | | JV Boys | Playoff |
Mar 3, 2022 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 58-52 | | JV Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2022 8:00pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 37-46 | | JV Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2022 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 33-81 | | JV Boys | Playoff |
Feb 24, 2022 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 44-79 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 24, 2022 6:00pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 45-37 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 22, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 72-64 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 22, 2022 7:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 43-52 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 22, 2022 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 46-97 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 17, 2022 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 63-41 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 17, 2022 6:00pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 55-24 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 70-33 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2022 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 43-53 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 15, 2022 7:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 79-39 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2022 6:00pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 64-60 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2022 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 83-49 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2022 7:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 43-73 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2022 7:30pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 77-27 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 8, 2022 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 52-51 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2022 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 69-68 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2022 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 51-54 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2022 8:00pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | | 65-59 | | JV Boys | League |
Feb 1, 2022 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 57-81 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2022 7:30pm | | Glenlawn Lions | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 71-49 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 31, 2022 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 40-80 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 27, 2022 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 57-49 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 27, 2022 6:00pm | | Dakota Lancers | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 82-54 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 27, 2022 6:30pm | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 39-63 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2022 7:30pm | | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | vs | Glenlawn Lions | | 38-52 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2022 7:30pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Dakota Lancers | | 48-82 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 25, 2022 7:30pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 47-25 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2022 6:00pm | | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Jeanne-Sauve Olympiens | | 50-31 | | JV Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2022 6:00pm | | J.H. Bruns Broncos | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | | 52-30 | | JV Boys | League |
Postponed | | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | J.H. Bruns Broncos | | 0-0 | | JV Boys | League |