Prairie West Baseball League

Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Sport
Baseball
Convener
Jerry Crampain

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
May 17, 2019
5:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsMcCreary/Ste. Rose (Co-Op) 5-13Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
May 15, 2019
5:30pm
Strathclair/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) vsBirtle Falcons3-4BirtleV BoysLeague
May 15, 2019
5:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVirden Bears3-4VirdenV BoysLeague
May 15, 2019
5:30pm
Souris SabresvsReston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) 2-5ElkhornV BoysLeague
May 15, 2019
5:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings8-6Andrews Field - BrandonV BoysLeague
May 15, 2019
5:30pm
Deloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain Broncos7-5BoissevainV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Strathclair/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers12-6DauphinV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Birtle FalconsvsMcCreary/Ste. Rose (Co-Op) 6-7Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Elton/Rivers (Co-Op) Rivers RamsvsMajor Pratt Trojans2-8RussellV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Boissevain BroncosvsVirden Bears21-3VirdenV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsReston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) 13-14ElkhornV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsSouris Sabres5-17SourisV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
4:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsDeloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) Colts7-1DeloraineV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Birtle FalconsvsDauphin Clippers6-9DauphinV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Strathclair/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) vsMcCreary/Ste. Rose (Co-Op) 6-11Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Hamiota HuskiesvsMajor Pratt Trojans7-1RussellV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Souris SabresvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-1KillarneyV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Boissevain BroncosvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings5-4Andrews Field - BrandonV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsReston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) 2-15ElkhornV BoysLeague
May 12, 2019
12:00pm
Virden BearsvsDeloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) Colts4-8DeloraineV BoysLeague
May 10, 2019
5:30pm
Elton/Rivers (Co-Op) Rivers RamsvsHamiota Huskies4-8Diamond 5 HamiotaV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMajor Pratt Trojans11-12RussellV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Elton/Rivers (Co-Op) Rivers RamsvsStrathclair/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) 13-14Oak RiverV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Hamiota HuskiesvsBirtle Falcons4-7BirtleV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Reston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) vsDeloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) Colts5-18HartneyV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Boissevain BroncosvsSouris Sabres15-16SourisV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen20-9Sumner FieldV BoysLeague
May 8, 2019
5:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsVirden Bears25-15VirdenV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
McCreary/Ste. Rose (Co-Op) vsElton/Rivers (Co-Op) Rivers Rams12-7Comet Field - RiversV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsBirtle Falcons11-4BirtleV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHamiota Huskies1-9Diamond 5 HamiotaV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
Virden BearsvsSouris Sabres9-8SourisV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBoissevain Broncos3-18BoissevainV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
Deloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) ColtsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-10Andrews Field - BrandonV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
4:00pm
Reston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders7-3WawanesaV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsElton/Rivers (Co-Op) Rivers Rams5-15Comet Field - RiversV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsStrathclair/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) 11-3Oak RiverV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
McCreary/Ste. Rose (Co-Op) vsHamiota Huskies3-8Diamond 5 HamiotaV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
Virden BearsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-6WawanesaV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSouris Sabres4-3SourisV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
Deloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) ColtsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen29-9Sumner FieldV BoysLeague
May 5, 2019
12:00pm
Reston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) vsBoissevain Broncos5-7BoissevainV BoysLeague
May 1, 2019
5:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen10-1Sumner FieldV BoysLeague
May 1, 2019
5:30pm
Souris SabresvsDeloraine/Hartney (Co-Op) Colts3-7HartneyV BoysLeague
May 1, 2019
5:30pm
Virden BearsvsReston/Melita/Elkhorn (Co-Op) 6-9ElkhornV BoysLeague
May 1, 2019
5:30pm
Hamiota HuskiesvsStrathclair/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) 4-2Oak RiverV BoysLeague
May 1, 2019
5:30pm
Birtle FalconsvsElton/Rivers (Co-Op) Rivers Rams12-3RiversV BoysLeague
May 1, 2019
5:30pm
McCreary/Ste. Rose (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers5-12DauphinV BoysLeague