Skip to main content
Close
Date
May 4
May 3
May 2
Sport
Sports
Soccer
Fast Pitch
Lacrosse
No Games For Selected Sport
VB
8:30am
Nelson McIntyre Collegiate
Glenlawn Collegiate
VB
9:50am
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
Dakota Collegiate
VB
11:10am
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
VB
12:30pm
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
VG
1:50pm
St. John's-Ravenscourt School
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
VG
3:10pm
Collège St. Norbert Collegiate
Collège Béliveau
VG
9:30am
Morden Collegiate Institute
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
VG
9:30am
Carberry Collegiate
Garden Valley Collegiate
VG
9:30am
Pilot Mound Collegiate
Portage Collegiate Institute
VG
11:00am
Collège Lorette Collegiate
Virden Collegiate Institute
VG
11:00am
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
Boissevain School
VG
11:00am
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
Glenboro School
VG
12:30pm
Morden Collegiate Institute
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
VG
12:30pm
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
Carberry Collegiate
VG
12:30pm
Collège Lorette Collegiate
Portage Collegiate Institute
VG
2:00pm
Boissevain School
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
VG
2:00pm
Glenboro School
Garden Valley Collegiate
VG
2:00pm
Virden Collegiate Institute
Pilot Mound Collegiate
VB
2:15pm
Springfield Collegiate Institute
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
VG
3:30pm
Carberry Collegiate
Glenboro School
VG
3:30pm
Morden Collegiate Institute
Boissevain School
VB
3:30pm
Dakota Collegiate
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
VG
3:30pm
Portage Collegiate Institute
Virden Collegiate Institute
VB
3:45pm
River East Collegiate
Glenlawn Collegiate
VG
4:00pm
Dakota Collegiate
Collège Jeanne-Sauvé
VG
4:00pm
Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau
Centre scolaire Léo-Rémillard
VB
4:45pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
Portage Collegiate Institute
VG
5:00pm
Garden Valley Collegiate
Collège Stonewall Collegiate
VG
5:00pm
Pilot Mound Collegiate
Collège Lorette Collegiate
VG
5:00pm
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
VB
5:00pm
Collège Miles Macdonell Collegiate
J.H. Bruns Collegiate
VB
5:00pm
Churchill High School
1
Steinbach Regional Secondary School
4
VB
6:15pm
Collège Béliveau
Collège Louis-Riel
VB
2:45pm
St. Maurice High School
0
Linden Christian School
1
VB
3:15pm
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
1
St. Paul's High School
2
VB
3:30pm
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
Gordon Bell High School
VB
3:30pm
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
6
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
1
VB
3:30pm
Murdoch MacKay Collegiate
5
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
2
VG
3:30pm
Churchill High School
0
École Secondaire Sisler High School
2
VG
3:30pm
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute
Grant Park High School
VG
4:15pm
St. Maurice High School
2
Linden Christian School
4
VG
4:30pm
Wawanesa School
Boissevain School
VG
4:30pm
Killarney School
0
Virden Collegiate Institute
13
VG
4:30pm
Vincent Massey High School
5
École Secondaire Neelin High School
0
VB
4:30pm
Fort Richmond Collegiate
2
Shaftesbury High School
1
VB
4:40pm
Black River Anishinabe/Powerview/Sagkeeng Anicinabe (Co-Op)
Collège Sturgeon Heights Collegiate
VB
4:45pm
Daniel McIntyre Collegiate Institute
5
Tec Voc High School
1
VG
4:45pm
Institut collégial Vincent Massey Collegiate
9
École Secondaire Oak Park High School
0
VB
4:45pm
Churchill High School
Elmwood High School
VG
5:00pm
Tec Voc High School
École Secondaire Kelvin High School
VG
6:00pm
Killarney School
5
Virden Collegiate Institute
15
VG
6:00pm
Wawanesa School
Boissevain School
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Search
Search
Search
Login
Leagues
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Tournaments
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Provincial Championships
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Power Rankings
Awards
Alexander Josephson Memorial Scholarship
Dairy Farmers of Manitoba Athlete of the Week
Athlete of the Year
Certificate of Recognition
Payworks Coach of the Month
Dr. Dale Iwanoczko Memorial Scholarship
Frank L. McKinnon Award
Fred Stevenson Award
Garett Lee Sidor Memorial Scholarship
Grey Cup Legacy Male and Female Coach of the Year
Hall of Fame - Athlete Category
Hall of Fame - Builder Category
Hall of Fame - Team Category
Ken 'Friar' Nicolson Award
McDonald's Leadership Award
Nick Laping Leadership Award
Sami Jo Small Award
Manitoba's Credit Unions Scholar Athlete
Winnipeg Jets Alumni and Friends Hockey Scholarships
About
Anti-Racism Policy
Concussion Protocol
Constitution & Bylaws
Co-oping Schools Policy
Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Policy
Eligibility
Fair Play Policy
MHSAA Handbook
Overview
Penalties
Privacy Policy
Recruiting Policy
Sanctioning
Sport Associations
Sportsmanship Policy
Transfer Policy
Events Calendar
Schools
Sponsors
Contact
Zone 13
View School
Homepage
|
Schools
|
Zone 13
Zone 13
Zone
Unknown
Athletic Director
Kyle Hiebert, Michelle Marinelli
Principal
N/A
Phone Number
Fax Number
N/A
Email
Website
Address
N/A
City
N/A
Postal Code
N/A
Teams
School Year
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
Sport
All Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Gender
All
Boys
Girls
Co-Ed
Classification
All Classifications
A
AA
AAA
AAAA
Not Set
Age Category
All Ages
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Not Set
1 Team
1
School Year :
x
Sport :
x
Gender :
x
Classification :
x
Age Category :
x
Clear filters
Title
Sport
Gender
Age
Classification
No Teams Found
Provincial Championships
School Year
All Years
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
Sport
All Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cross Country
Curling
Fast Pitch
Football
Golf
Hockey
Lacrosse
Rugby
Soccer
Track & Field
Ultimate
Volleyball
Gender
All Genders
Boys
Girls
Co-Ed
1 Tournament
1
School Year :
x
Sport :
x
Gender :
x
Clear filters
School Year
Sport
Classification
Age
Gender
Champion
No Tournaments Found
Ok
Cancel