Mar 5, 2019 8:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 2-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 4, 2019 8:15pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 4-7 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 28, 2019 8:15pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 2-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 22, 2019 6:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 3-7 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 20, 2019 7:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 8-6 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 17, 2019 7:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 5-0 | Glenboro | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 16, 2019 7:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | | 1-7 | Hamiota | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 15, 2019 7:30pm | | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 2-9 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 11, 2019 8:00pm | | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 4-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2019 2:30pm | | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 2-7 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2019 2:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 5-1 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Feb 7, 2019 7:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Rivers/Elton/Sioux Valley/Birdtail Sioux (Co-Op) Rage | | 4-2 | Rivers | V Boys | League |
Feb 6, 2019 7:30pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 4-1 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Feb 3, 2019 12:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers | | 5-1 | Ste. Rose | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2019 7:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Sandy Bay/Ebb & Flow/William Morton (Co-Op) Badgers | | 12-1 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2019 2:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 0-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Jan 18, 2019 7:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts | | 8-5 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Jan 15, 2019 8:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Virden Bears | | 3-4 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2019 7:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 8-1 | Westoba | V Boys | League |
Jan 5, 2019 2:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 4-3 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 21, 2018 12:30pm | | Shoal Lake/Hamiota/Birtle (Co-Op) | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 5-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 16, 2018 6:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | | 5-2 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2018 5:30pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 5-7 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 13, 2018 8:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-5 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 11, 2018 7:30pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 6-7 | Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 5, 2018 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 2-8 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Dec 2, 2018 2:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 2-4 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 21, 2018 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 2-5 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 11, 2018 2:00pm | | Souris Sabres | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 1-6 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 4, 2018 3:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Boissevain Broncos | | 7-6 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Oct 31, 2018 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | | 2-5 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2018 2:00pm | | Major Pratt/Rossburn (Co-Op) Trojans | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 5-6 | Swan River | V Boys | League |