Westman High School Hockey League

Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Sport
Hockey
Convener
Corey Forbes, Jason Alf, Jerry Crampain

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Mar 24, 2022
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers1-7Swan River - Game 1V BoysPlayoff
Mar 23, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-3Killarney - CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL - 1 GameV BoysPlayoff
Mar 21, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMajor Pratt Trojans0-1Russell - Game 3V BoysPlayoff
Mar 21, 2022
7:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats7-2GlenboroV BoysPlayoff
Mar 20, 2022
4:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-1SportsplexV BoysPlayoff
Mar 20, 2022
7:45pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-4KillarneyV BoysPlayoff
Mar 20, 2022
1:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos4-3Boissevain (if nec)V BoysPlayoff
Mar 19, 2022
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades3-1RestonV BoysPlayoff
Mar 19, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-6HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 18, 2022
8:15pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-3RussellV BoysPlayoff
Mar 18, 2022
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsSwan Valley Tigers3-4Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 18, 2022
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos0-2SourisV BoysPlayoff
Mar 17, 2022
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-7RussellV BoysPlayoff
Mar 15, 2022
7:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 6-4Sandy BayV BoysPlayoff
Mar 15, 2022
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers5-4McCrearyV BoysPlayoff
Mar 14, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsDauphin Clippers7-4DauphinV BoysPlayoff
Mar 14, 2022
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-4GlenboroV BoysPlayoff
Mar 14, 2022
8:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders0-3WawanesaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 14, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsNeepawa Tigers3-1NeepawaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 13, 2022
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVirden Bears5-3VirdenV BoysPlayoff
Mar 13, 2022
7:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades2-5Melita - Game 2V BoysPlayoff
Mar 13, 2022
4:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-4SportsplexV BoysPlayoff
Mar 12, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-3Brandon EnnsV BoysPlayoff
Mar 12, 2022
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades1-2RestonV BoysPlayoff
Mar 11, 2022
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-8Swan RiverV BoysPlayoff
Mar 11, 2022
8:15pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 2-3HamiotaV BoysPlayoff
Mar 10, 2022
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos1-4BoissevainV BoysPlayoff
Mar 9, 2022
7:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons4-1BirtleV BoysPlayoff
Mar 8, 2022
2:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors1-0MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Mar 8, 2022
2:30pm
Virden BearsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 0-1HamiotaV BoysLeague
Mar 7, 2022
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers5-6McCrearyV BoysLeague
Mar 7, 2022
8:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-11KillarneyV BoysLeague
Mar 6, 2022
5:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsDauphin Clippers2-1SportsplexV BoysLeague
Mar 6, 2022
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers1-9Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Mar 6, 2022
2:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-1HamiotaV BoysLeague
Mar 5, 2022
7:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons4-1BirtleV BoysLeague
Mar 5, 2022
5:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-5RussellV BoysLeague
Mar 5, 2022
4:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts9-0HartneyV BoysLeague
Mar 5, 2022
4:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos6-2SourisV BoysLeague
Mar 5, 2022
5:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders9-6RoblinV BoysLeague
Mar 5, 2022
4:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 0-5Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Mar 4, 2022
7:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsVirden Bears8-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Mar 4, 2022
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats1-6CarberryV BoysLeague
Mar 4, 2022
8:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 6-2HamiotaV BoysLeague
Mar 4, 2022
8:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors3-1MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Mar 4, 2022
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos6-5SourisV BoysLeague
Mar 4, 2022
6:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-7Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Mar 3, 2022
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsDauphin Clippers0-12CUPV BoysLeague
Mar 3, 2022
2:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings0-1SportsplexV BoysLeague
Mar 2, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-4GlenboroV BoysLeague
Mar 2, 2022
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsVirden Bears5-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Mar 2, 2022
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders4-5RoblinV BoysLeague
Mar 2, 2022
8:15pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders3-10KillarneyV BoysLeague
Mar 2, 2022
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers1-0McCrearyV BoysLeague
Mar 2, 2022
8:15pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-7RussellV BoysLeague
Mar 1, 2022
6:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors6-1MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Mar 1, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsVirden Bears1-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 28, 2022
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts9-0HartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 28, 2022
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 3-1GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
6:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsNeepawa Tigers2-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
4:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 1-7Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
7:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-5EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
5:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders5-4Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
5:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-10RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
4:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings1-5SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 27, 2022
3:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSwan Valley Tigers3-1Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVirden Bears4-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-4GlenboroV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
5:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-4SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
4:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-1EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
1:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsSwan Valley Tigers4-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Feb 26, 2022
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers10-6CUPV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2022
2:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsDauphin Clippers2-8CUPV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2022
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-3BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2022
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders11-0RoblinV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2022
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors5-4MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 25, 2022
7:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMajor Pratt Trojans0-7RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 24, 2022
6:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 1-2GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2022
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts8-5DeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2022
6:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen1-3FlynnV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers4-3McCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2022
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-1WawanesaV BoysLeague
Feb 23, 2022
2:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-4RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 21, 2022
3:00pm
Virden BearsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos5-3SourisV BoysLeague
Feb 21, 2022
2:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans8-9RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 21, 2022
8:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons4-5BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2022
5:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVirden Bears2-1VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2022
3:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2022
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers2-9Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Feb 20, 2022
3:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos3-7BoissevainV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
7:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-8WawanesaV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-4CarberryV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-4SourisV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
2:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders5-3Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
4:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsVirden Bears8-1VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 19, 2022
6:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 2-12GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 18, 2022
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-3HartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 16, 2022
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders4-5KillarneyV BoysLeague
Feb 16, 2022
7:15pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades4-1MelitaV BoysLeague
Feb 16, 2022
7:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-0BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 16, 2022
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Feb 16, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders9-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2022
4:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 7-6GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2022
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsVirden Bears8-1VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 15, 2022
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-2DeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 14, 2022
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsNeepawa Tigers3-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 14, 2022
8:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons5-2BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 13, 2022
7:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-0EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 13, 2022
2:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsDauphin Clippers1-4CUPV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
4:15pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsDauphin Clippers5-3CUPV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
6:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings5-4SportsplexV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
8:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsVirden Bears1-9VirdenV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
7:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades2-0RestonV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Feb 12, 2022
7:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsDauphin Clippers2-0CUPV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2022
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsNeepawa Tigers5-2NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2022
7:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-4CarberryV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2022
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 3-5Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 11, 2022
8:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons5-3BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 10, 2022
7:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-1Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2022
8:15pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMajor Pratt Trojans0-14RussellV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsNeepawa Tigers3-2NeepawaV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2022
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers1-4McCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2022
8:15pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders0-7KillarneyV BoysLeague
Feb 9, 2022
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-2EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 8, 2022
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 7-3HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2022
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen3-1EnnsV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2022
7:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-8GladstoneV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2022
5:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts7-2DeloraineV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2022
1:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos6-4BoissevainV BoysLeague
Feb 6, 2022
2:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors3-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 1-3Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-6WawanesaV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers0-3Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades4-2RestonV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-5RiversV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
4:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsDauphin Clippers4-5CUPV BoysLeague
Feb 5, 2022
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts3-4WaskadaV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2022
8:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 5-4HamiotaV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2022
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors6-1MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2022
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-3BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2022
8:00pm
Virden BearsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders2-7GrandviewV BoysLeague
Feb 4, 2022
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers3-7McCrearyV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2022
7:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 1-4Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2022
7:00pm
Virden BearsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons3-1BirtleV BoysLeague
Feb 2, 2022
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats0-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Jan 30, 2022
5:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats3-2CarberryV BoysLeague
Jan 30, 2022
12:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsSwan Valley Tigers6-4Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 30, 2022
2:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-5KillarneyV BoysLeague
Jan 30, 2022
2:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades2-5RestonV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2022
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-5RiversV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2022
4:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsVirden Bears6-1VirdenV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2022
3:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers7-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 29, 2022
4:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos5-2SourisV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2022
8:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 7-6HamiotaV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2022
8:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts12-3DeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2022
8:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors8-1MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2022
7:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings1-4EnnsV BoysLeague
Jan 28, 2022
7:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen9-2FlynnV BoysLeague
Jan 27, 2022
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-4BoissevainV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2022
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsNeepawa Tigers4-6NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 26, 2022
7:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 3-2Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 24, 2022
7:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-2Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 24, 2022
8:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-5BirtleV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2022
4:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 3-4GladstoneV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2022
6:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsNeepawa Tigers2-7NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2022
5:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts5-1DeloraineV BoysLeague
Jan 23, 2022
4:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos2-7SourisV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2022
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades3-4ElkhornV BoysLeague
Jan 22, 2022
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 1-7GladstoneV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2022
8:15pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMajor Pratt Trojans2-7RussellV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2022
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers3-4NeepawaV BoysLeague
Jan 19, 2022
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades5-2MelitaV BoysLeague
Jan 16, 2022
5:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-5SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2022
4:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-5SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 15, 2022
5:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders18-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Jan 14, 2022
7:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsSwan Valley Tigers2-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2022
5:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-7SportsplexV BoysLeague
Jan 9, 2022
3:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsSandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) 4-5Sandy BayV BoysLeague
Jan 8, 2022
7:15pm
Swan Valley TigersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen7-2FlynnV BoysLeague
Jan 7, 2022
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-8J and G ArenaV BoysLeague
Jan 1, 2022
7:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers6-9Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
1:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsNeepawa Tigers2-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
1:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders3-0RoblinV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
8:15pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsMajor Pratt Trojans3-9RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
12:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
12:00pm
Virden BearsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades3-5MelitaV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
7:15pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-3BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 22, 2021
7:15pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons1-3BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 21, 2021
7:45pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors9-4MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 20, 2021
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-11BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-7EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
5:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings6-7SportsplexV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
4:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos1-4SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
2:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
2:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors1-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 19, 2021
1:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsSwan Valley Tigers2-3Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2021
7:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades4-7RestonV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2021
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 8-1RiversV BoysLeague
Dec 18, 2021
4:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsDauphin Clippers4-3CUPV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
8:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 3-0HamiotaV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons2-4BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders4-0GrandviewV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades1-4MelitaV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers0-8McCrearyV BoysLeague
Dec 17, 2021
5:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-8RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2021
7:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-5KillarneyV BoysLeague
Dec 15, 2021
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers0-10NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 14, 2021
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsVirden Bears4-1VirdenV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2021
7:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen3-0EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2021
5:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsMajor Pratt Trojans3-6RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2021
4:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos5-3SourisV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2021
2:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsDauphin Clippers3-2CUPV BoysLeague
Dec 12, 2021
3:15pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders6-5WawanesaV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2021
6:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers4-7McCrearyV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2021
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades4-3ElkhornV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2021
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-3DeloraineV BoysLeague
Dec 11, 2021
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-5RiversV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2021
8:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-3HamiotaV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2021
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors1-2MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2021
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-2HartneyV BoysLeague
Dec 10, 2021
7:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsMajor Pratt Trojans1-10RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2021
8:15pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-5RussellV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2021
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats1-7GlenboroV BoysLeague
Dec 8, 2021
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers5-3Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2021
7:30pm
Swan Valley TigersvsDauphin Clippers4-2DauphinV BoysLeague
Dec 7, 2021
8:15pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 4-3RiversV BoysLeague
Dec 6, 2021
8:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 7-1RiversV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2021
6:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsNeepawa Tigers5-2NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2021
6:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers2-6Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Dec 5, 2021
3:00pm
Virden BearsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings3-2FlynnV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2021
1:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-3Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2021
5:00pm
Virden BearsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen2-4EnnsV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2021
5:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-4GrandviewV BoysLeague
Dec 4, 2021
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings0-3FlynnV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2021
8:00pm
Virden BearsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors4-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2021
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons4-2BirtleV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2021
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades2-3ElkhornV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2021
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsSwan Valley Tigers2-0Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Dec 3, 2021
7:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-3FlynnV BoysLeague
Dec 1, 2021
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsNeepawa Tigers2-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Dec 1, 2021
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers3-1McCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 30, 2021
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsVirden Bears6-4VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 29, 2021
8:00pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons4-2BirtleV BoysLeague
Nov 29, 2021
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers3-7Ste. RoseV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
3:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders3-2RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
7:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsCrocus Plains Plainsmen0-5Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
5:00pm
Virden BearsvsMajor Pratt Trojans6-5RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
4:30pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings1-2Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
1:00pm
Dauphin ClippersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos3-4BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 28, 2021
12:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsSwan Valley Tigers8-3Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2021
3:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-5RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2021
7:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades6-5MelitaV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2021
7:30pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos0-8SourisV BoysLeague
Nov 27, 2021
3:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-5Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2021
8:30pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 2-5HamiotaV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2021
8:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-6WawanesaV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2021
8:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors3-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2021
8:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons5-0BirtleV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2021
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsNeepawa Tigers3-6NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 26, 2021
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMajor Pratt Trojans2-6RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2021
8:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders6-1RoblinV BoysLeague
Nov 24, 2021
7:30pm
Neepawa TigersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats1-4GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 23, 2021
7:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsVirden Bears10-2VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
6:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsNeepawa Tigers1-2NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
6:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers6-3McCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
5:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts0-6DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
2:30pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsDauphin Clippers0-7DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
2:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades6-2RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 21, 2021
2:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats4-5GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2021
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-3GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 20, 2021
4:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen5-7Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2021
8:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors6-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2021
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades2-0ElkhornV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2021
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-5HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 19, 2021
7:00pm
Goose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) RaidersvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats2-7CarberryV BoysLeague
Nov 17, 2021
9:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsNeepawa Tigers6-5NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 16, 2021
7:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears5-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2021
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen4-2Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2021
6:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsNeepawa Tigers8-3NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2021
2:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsDauphin Clippers1-2DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2021
1:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos7-5BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 14, 2021
12:00pm
Virden BearsvsSwan Valley Tigers4-3BoissevainV BoysLeague
Nov 13, 2021
4:00pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen7-0Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Nov 12, 2021
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons3-4BirtleV BoysLeague
Nov 12, 2021
7:30pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts6-0HartneyV BoysLeague
Nov 11, 2021
7:45pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors4-3MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 10, 2021
8:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts4-1DeloraineV BoysLeague
Nov 9, 2021
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsVirden Bears8-7VirdenV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
6:30pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsNeepawa Tigers5-4NeepawaV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
6:00pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers5-3McCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
5:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMajor Pratt Trojans4-13RussellV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
4:30pm
Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) RaidersvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings4-0Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
4:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos7-3SourisV BoysLeague
Nov 7, 2021
2:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades3-6ElkhornV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2021
7:30pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-4WawanesaV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2021
4:00pm
Virden BearsvsDauphin Clippers2-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2021
4:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen3-2Brandon WestobaV BoysLeague
Nov 6, 2021
3:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsSwan Valley Tigers1-4Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
8:00pm
Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) vsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders9-2GrandviewV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
8:00pm
Boissevain/Souris (Co-Op) BroncosvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors8-0MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
7:30pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsDauphin Clippers2-7DauphinV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsMcCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) Mountaineers3-6McCrearyV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats0-6CarberryV BoysLeague
Nov 5, 2021
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsSwan Valley Tigers2-6Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Nov 3, 2021
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades1-8RestonV BoysLeague
Nov 3, 2021
7:30pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings2-4Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Nov 3, 2021
7:30pm
Virden BearsvsGlenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats5-9GlenboroV BoysLeague
Nov 1, 2021
8:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsBirtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons5-4BirtleV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2021
7:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsVirden Bears1-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2021
5:30pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsDauphin Clippers5-4DauphinV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2021
5:00pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsVincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings5-7Brandon SportsplexV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2021
1:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-6KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 31, 2021
12:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsSwan Valley Tigers2-3Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2021
7:30pm
Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) vsHartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) Colts5-3HartneyV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2021
5:00pm
Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP RenegadesvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos1-4SourisV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2021
5:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsSwan Valley Tigers13-4Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2021
4:45pm
McCreary/Glenella/Ste. Rose/Alonsa (Co-Op) MountaineersvsDauphin Clippers1-5DauphinV BoysLeague
Oct 30, 2021
1:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders11-3Gilbert PlainsV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2021
8:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsHamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) 5-7HamiotaV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2021
8:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors4-5MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2021
7:45pm
Virden BearsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders1-10KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 29, 2021
7:00pm
Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB WildcatsvsMajor Pratt Trojans5-6RussellV BoysLeague
Oct 27, 2021
7:30pm
Major Pratt TrojansvsReston/Elkhorn/Melita/Pierson (Co-Op) REMP Renegades8-2RestonV BoysLeague
Oct 27, 2021
7:30pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsNeepawa Tigers3-4NeepawaV BoysLeague
Oct 26, 2021
7:30pm
Dauphin ClippersvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders14-2GilbertV BoysLeague
Oct 24, 2021
7:00pm
Neepawa TigersvsCrocus Plains Plainsmen6-2Brandon EnnsV BoysLeague
Oct 24, 2021
7:00pm
Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) ChancellorsvsVirden Bears4-3VirdenV BoysLeague
Oct 24, 2021
4:00pm
Swan Valley TigersvsBoissevain/Souris (Co-Op) Broncos4-5SourisV BoysLeague
Oct 24, 2021
12:00am
Dauphin ClippersvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-3KillanerneyV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2021
7:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsKillarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders2-9KillarneyV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2021
3:00pm
Crocus Plains PlainsmenvsGoose Lake/Gilbert Plains/Grandview (Co-Op) Raiders3-0GrandviewV BoysLeague
Oct 23, 2021
1:00pm
Vincent Massey (Bdn) VikingsvsSwan Valley Tigers5-2Swan RiverV BoysLeague
Oct 22, 2021
8:00pm
Hartney/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) ColtsvsMinnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors2-7MinnedosaV BoysLeague
Oct 22, 2021
7:00pm
Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) FalconsvsVirden Bears6-3VirdenV BoysLeague