Pembina Trails Bisons Classic - Varsity Girls

Sport
Basketball
Gender
Girls
Dates
Dec 9–11, 2021
School Year
2021/2022
Convener(s)
Stacy Hawash
Contact Name
Stacy Hawash
Contact Phone

Games

Date & TimeVisitingHomeResultVenueGenderType
Dec 11, 2021
3:45pm
Dakota LancersvsWestwood Warriors75-41U of M IGAC CentreV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
2:00pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsSt. Mary's Academy Flames50-60U of M IGAC EASTV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
2:00pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsVincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans47-48U of M IGAC CentreV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:15pm
Sturgeon Heights HuskiesvsGlenlawn Lions34-36U of M IGAC CentreV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:15pm
River East KodiaksvsLord Selkirk Royals52-56U of M IGAC EASTV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
12:15pm
Sisler SpartansvsFort Richmond Centurions46-52U of M IGAC WestV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
10:30am
Jeanne-Sauve OlympiensvsTeulon Saints39-27Vincent Massey CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 11, 2021
10:30am
Oak Park RaidersvsMiles Macdonell Buckeyes34-50Fort Richmond CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
8:00pm
Fort Richmond CenturionsvsSt. Mary's Academy Flames48-59Vincent MasseyV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
8:00pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsSisler Spartans90-82Fort Richmond CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
7:00pm
Dakota LancersvsDaniel McIntyre Maroons70-30U of manitoba -wV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
7:00pm
Vincent Massey (Wpg) TrojansvsWestwood Warriors50-71U of Manitoba - CV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
6:15pm
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsTeulon Saints63-23Vincent MasseyV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
6:15pm
Glenlawn LionsvsLord Selkirk Royals57-60Fort RichmondV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
4:45pm
Sturgeon Heights HuskiesvsRiver East Kodiaks51-59Fort RichmondV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
4:45pm
Oak Park RaidersvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens50-49Vincent MasseyV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
11:30am
St. Mary's Academy FlamesvsWestwood Warriors49-62U of M IGAC EASTV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
11:30am
Vincent Massey (Wpg) TrojansvsFort Richmond Centurions56-52U of M IGAC WestV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
11:30am
Dakota LancersvsGarden City Fighting Gophers65-41U of M IGAC CentreV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
10:00am
Teulon SaintsvsLord Selkirk Royals31-72U of M IGAC EASTV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
10:00am
Glenlawn LionsvsMiles Macdonell Buckeyes47-43U of M IGAC CentreV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
10:00am
Sisler SpartansvsDaniel McIntyre Maroons58-62U of M IGAC WestV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
8:30am
River East KodiaksvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens59-35U of M IGAC CentreV GirlsBracket
Dec 10, 2021
8:30am
Sturgeon Heights HuskiesvsOak Park Raiders56-35U of M IGAC WestV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
7:30pm
Westwood WarriorsvsLord Selkirk Royals65-29Fort Richmond CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
7:30pm
Daniel McIntyre MaroonsvsJeanne-Sauve Olympiens80-28Vincent Massey CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
5:45pm
St. Mary's Academy FlamesvsTeulon Saints97-16Vincent Massey CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
5:45pm
Garden City Fighting GophersvsOak Park Raiders61-33Fort Richmond CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
4:00pm
Sisler SpartansvsRiver East Kodiaks70-52Fort Richmond CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
4:00pm
Dakota LancersvsSturgeon Heights Huskies81-35Vincent Massey CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
2:30pm
Miles Macdonell BuckeyesvsFort Richmond Centurions32-53Fort Richmond CollegiateV GirlsBracket
Dec 9, 2021
2:30pm
Vincent Massey (Wpg) TrojansvsGlenlawn Lions53-32Vincent Massey CollegiateV GirlsBracket