WHSHL - Platinum Promotions Division
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Boys
Zone
N/A
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 28, 2017 5:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 27, 2017 5:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-3 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 24, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-5 | Dakota CC | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2017 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 22, 2017 3:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 7-1 | Gateway Red | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2017 5:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 21, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 17, 2017 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-4 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2017 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-0 | East Selkirk Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 16, 2017 3:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 5-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2017 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 1-3 | River Heights | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2017 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-5 | Dakota | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 15, 2017 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-5 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2017 5:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-5 | MTS Ice Plex | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2017 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | River East Kodiaks | 0-3 | Gateway Red | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 14, 2017 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-2 | Allard Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 13, 2017 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 10, 2017 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-4 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | Playoff | ||
Feb 8, 2017 7:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2017 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 8, 2017 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 13-3 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2017 5:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-9 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2017 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-4 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 7, 2017 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2017 4:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 6, 2017 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2017 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-2 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2017 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 3, 2017 3:45pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 1-0 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2017 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 5-2 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2017 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-6 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Feb 1, 2017 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | River East Kodiaks | 5-4 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 30, 2017 4:30pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2017 5:50pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 6-2 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 27, 2017 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-3 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 25, 2017 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 24, 2017 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 20, 2017 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 19, 2017 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 3-2 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2017 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 3-1 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 18, 2017 4:00pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2017 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 3-0 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 17, 2017 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-4 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 16, 2017 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2017 4:30pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | |||
Jan 13, 2017 4:00pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 13, 2017 3:45pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 7-4 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2017 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2017 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 6-0 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 11, 2017 4:00pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 0-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Jan 10, 2017 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 7-8 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 22, 2016 3:45pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-6 | East Selkirk Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 21, 2016 4:15pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-5 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2016 5:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-8 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 20, 2016 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-3 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 19, 2016 6:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2016 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-8 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-5 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 16, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 7-0 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2016 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-4 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2016 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 14, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-2 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2016 5:10pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 5-1 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2016 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-4 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 13, 2016 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 1-3 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 9, 2016 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 8-3 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 4-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2016 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-3 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 7, 2016 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Dakota Lancers | 1-5 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 6, 2016 5:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-7 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 5, 2016 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 4-0 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 3-4 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 2, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 2-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 8-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Dec 1, 2016 3:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-4 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 30, 2016 4:00pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Dakota Lancers | 3-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 29, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-3 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 28, 2016 4:30pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 2-4 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 25, 2016 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 1-2 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 24, 2016 3:45pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 0-7 | East Selkirk Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 23, 2016 4:15pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-0 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 21, 2016 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 8-4 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2016 4:15pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-5 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 18, 2016 3:45pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 17, 2016 3:45pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-2 | East Selkirk Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2016 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 0-7 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2016 4:15pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-1 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 16, 2016 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Dakota Lancers | 4-3 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2016 5:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-10 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 15, 2016 3:45pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-2 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 14, 2016 4:30pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 7-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 10, 2016 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-3 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 3-1 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 9, 2016 3:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2016 5:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 8, 2016 4:30pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-6 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2016 5:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-6 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2016 4:00pm | Lord Selkirk Royals | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-3 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 4, 2016 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 5-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 0-4 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2016 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-1 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 2, 2016 3:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 0-5 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Nov 1, 2016 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | River East Kodiaks | 8-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2016 4:00pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 5-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 28, 2016 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 6-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 27, 2016 3:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 6-2 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2016 4:15pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 2-6 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 26, 2016 4:15pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | 2-6 | Silverstone | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2016 4:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 0-2 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 25, 2016 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 3-2 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 19, 2016 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 4-2 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2016 6:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 1-10 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2016 4:30pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-1 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 18, 2016 4:15pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 2-1 | St. Andrews Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 17, 2016 4:30pm | Oak Park Raiders | vs | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | 3-1 | Dutton Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2016 4:15pm | River East Kodiaks | vs | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | 0-5 | MTS Iceplex | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2016 4:00pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 0-5 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 14, 2016 3:45pm | Kelvin Clippers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 7-2 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2016 4:15pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Kelvin Clippers | 6-0 | River Heights | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 12, 2016 4:00pm | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | vs | Dakota Lancers | 2-4 | Dakota CC | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 11, 2016 4:30pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | River East Kodiaks | 4-1 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 11, 2016 3:45pm | Vincent Massey (Wpg) Trojans | vs | Lord Selkirk Royals | 4-3 | Selkirk Rec Centre | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 7, 2016 4:00pm | St. Paul's (Wpg) Crusaders | vs | Sturgeon Heights Huskies | 4-1 | Allard Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 7, 2016 3:45pm | Dakota Lancers | vs | Oak Park Raiders | 3-1 | Eric Coy Arena | V Boys | League | ||
Oct 4, 2016 4:30pm | St. John's-Ravenscourt Eagles | vs | River East Kodiaks | 2-5 | Gateway Red | V Boys | League |