Zone 13
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
13
Sport
Fast Pitch
Convener
Steve Rebizant
Standings
Team | GP | W | L | T | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lac du Bonnet Chargers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Landmark 96ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lorette Scorpions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Edward Schreyer Barons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 18, 2016 1:00pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-6 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 18, 2016 1:00pm | Landmark 96ers | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 14-14 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 18, 2016 10:00am | Landmark 96ers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 8-9 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 18, 2016 10:00am | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-19 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 17, 2016 10:00am | Green Valley Pirates | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 1-11 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 17, 2016 10:00am | Edward Schreyer Barons | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 4-14 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 17, 2016 12:30pm | Landmark 96ers | vs | Green Valley Pirates | 22-12 | AD Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 17, 2016 12:30pm | Lorette Scorpions | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 5-1 | V Girls | Playoff | |||
May 17, 2016 12:30pm | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 6-18 | V Girls | Playoff | |||
May 17, 2016 3:00am | Landmark 96ers | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 0-11 | V Girls | Playoff | |||
May 17, 2016 10:00am | Pinawa Panthers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 0-16 | ad Penner Park, Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 10, 2016 10:30am | Powerview Wild | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 2-6 | Ecole Edward Schreyer School | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 10, 2016 2:00pm | Sagkeeng Anicinabe Wolves | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 6-14 | Ecole Edward Schreyer School | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 10, 2016 2:00pm | Lac du Bonnet Chargers | vs | Powerview Wild | 3-11 | Ecole Edward Schreyer School | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 10, 2016 12:00pm | Lac du Bonnet Chargers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 8-17 | Ecole Edward Schreyer School | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 10, 2016 12:00pm | Sagkeeng Anicinabe Wolves | vs | Powerview Wild | 12-12 | Ecole Edward Schreyer School | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 10, 2016 10:30am | Sagkeeng Anicinabe Wolves | vs | Lac du Bonnet Chargers | 2-18 | Ecole Edward Schreyer School | V Girls | Playoff |