Zone 13
Age Category
Varsity
Gender
Girls
Zone
13
Sport
Fast Pitch
Convener
Steve Rebizant
Standings
Team | GP | W | L | T | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach Regional Sabres Sabres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lorette Scorpions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Ste. Anne Lynx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | St. Joachim Braves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Landmark 96ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Edward Schreyer Barons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Games
Date & Time | Visiting | Home | Result | Venue | Gender | Type | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 25, 2022 1:00pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Steinbach Regional Sabres | 4-13 | 3rd Place: AD Penner Park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 25, 2022 1:00pm | Landmark 96ers | vs | St. Joachim Braves | 10-12 | Final: AD Penner Park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 25, 2022 10:00am | St. Joachim Braves | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 10-0 | Semi-Final: AD Penner park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 25, 2022 10:00am | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Landmark 96ers | 3-10 | Semi-Final: AD Penner park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 1:30pm | St. Joachim Braves | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 12-0 | AD Penner Park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 3:15pm | Landmark 96ers | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 10-0 | AD Penner park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 11:45am | Landmark 96ers | vs | Edward Schreyer Barons | 22-1 | AD Penner park | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 10:00am | St. Joachim Braves | vs | Lorette Scorpions | 12-1 | A.D. Penner Park Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 3:00pm | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Ste. Anne Lynx | 13-1 | A.D. Penner Park Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 12:30pm | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | vs | Ste. Anne Lynx | 24-1 | A.D. Penner Park Steinbach | V Girls | Playoff | ||
May 24, 2022 10:00am | Steinbach Regional Sabres | vs | Gabrielle-Roy Les Roys | 10-0 | AD Penner park | V Girls | Playoff |