Mar 8, 2024 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | | 2-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 5, 2024 7:45pm | | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 5-4 | Melita | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 1, 2024 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | | 4-2 | Boissevain | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 23, 2024 7:30pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 2-6 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Feb 22, 2024 8:15pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 0-16 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2024 7:30pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 4-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Feb 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 0-6 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2024 7:30pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 4-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2024 7:30pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 11-0 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2024 7:30pm | | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 4-1 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Jan 21, 2024 5:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 2-9 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2024 3:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 0-6 | Dauphin CUP | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2024 7:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Goose Lake/Grandview/Gilbert Plains/Ethelbert (Co-Op) | | 0-6 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2024 5:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 6-4 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Jan 5, 2024 7:30pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 9-0 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2023 12:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 6-1 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Dec 19, 2023 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | | 1-7 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Dec 17, 2023 5:30pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 8-3 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2023 7:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 6-7 | Gladstone | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2023 5:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 9-2 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Dec 6, 2023 8:00pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 10-5 | Hartney | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2023 8:15pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 3-13 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Nov 26, 2023 6:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 1-13 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 24, 2023 7:30pm | | Goose Lake/Grandview/Gilbert Plains/Ethelbert (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 0-5 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2023 7:30pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 12-2 | Melita | V Boys | League |
Nov 15, 2023 7:45pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 5-0 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2023 4:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 0-7 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Nov 8, 2023 7:30pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 7-0 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Nov 5, 2023 6:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 6-5 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Nov 4, 2023 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 0-7 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Oct 29, 2023 5:30pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 2-3 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2023 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-10 | Birtle | V Boys | League |