Mar 11, 2024 7:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 7-3 | Birtle | V Boys | Playoff |
Mar 9, 2024 8:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 6-7 | Russell | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 29, 2024 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-6 | Brandon Enns | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 27, 2024 7:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 4-7 | Birtle | V Boys | Playoff |
Feb 23, 2024 8:00pm | | Neepawa Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 7-2 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 19, 2024 4:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | | 9-3 | Sandy Bay | V Boys | League |
Feb 17, 2024 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | | 2-4 | Hamiota | V Boys | League |
Feb 16, 2024 8:00pm | | Hamiota/Strathclair/Rivers/Elton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 7-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 10, 2024 8:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Goose Lake/Grandview/Gilbert Plains/Ethelbert (Co-Op) | | 7-5 | Roblin | V Boys | League |
Feb 9, 2024 8:00pm | | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 6-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Feb 2, 2024 8:00pm | | Sandy Bay/William Morton (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 2-10 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 26, 2024 8:00pm | | Dauphin Clippers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 9-1 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 20, 2024 7:30pm | | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 10-0 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 19, 2024 8:00pm | | Major Pratt Trojans | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 14, 2024 5:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | | 6-4 | Reston | V Boys | League |
Jan 12, 2024 8:00pm | | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 9, 2024 8:00pm | | Goose Lake/Grandview/Gilbert Plains/Ethelbert (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 10-7 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Jan 7, 2024 1:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | | 2-5 | Boissevain | V Boys | League |
Dec 23, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Dauphin Clippers | | 2-8 | CUP - Dauphin | V Boys | League |
Dec 22, 2023 12:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | | 1-8 | Minnedosa | V Boys | League |
Dec 15, 2023 8:00pm | | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 12-3 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Dec 12, 2023 8:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Virden Bears | | 2-5 | Virden | V Boys | League |
Dec 10, 2023 6:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Crocus Plains Plainsmen | | 2-8 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Dec 1, 2023 8:00pm | | Swan Valley Tigers | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 25, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Vincent Massey (Bdn) Vikings | | 1-9 | Flynn | V Boys | League |
Nov 22, 2023 8:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Major Pratt Trojans | | 8-4 | Russell | V Boys | League |
Nov 19, 2023 2:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Glenboro/Carberry/Baldur (Co-Op) GCB Wildcats | | 8-6 | Glenboro | V Boys | League |
Nov 17, 2023 8:00pm | | Minnedosa/Erickson (Co-Op) Chancellors | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 7-4 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 12, 2023 6:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Neepawa Tigers | | 1-4 | Neepawa | V Boys | League |
Nov 10, 2023 8:00pm | | Boissevain/Souris/Deloraine/Waskada (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 5-6 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Nov 4, 2023 7:00pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Swan Valley Tigers | | 5-4 | Swan River | V Boys | League |
Oct 28, 2023 7:30pm | | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | vs | Killarney/Wawanesa (Co-Op) Raiders | | 1-4 | Killarney | V Boys | League |
Oct 27, 2023 8:00pm | | Reston/Elkhorn/Melita/Hartney (Co-Op) | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 1-10 | Birtle | V Boys | League |
Oct 20, 2023 8:00pm | | Virden Bears | vs | Birtle/Shoal Lake/Rossburn (Co-Op) Falcons | | 6-7 | Birtle | V Boys | League |